nbrank,desc

624 - Flats for Sale in Kohinoor Majesty, Talegaon Dabhade Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,193 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

Kohinoor Majesty  Near Kalpana Society, Yashwant Nagar, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,763 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Majesty  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade Railway Station

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park 2  Near Talegaon Railway Station, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,588 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 A1 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Aayush Park Iii

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  behind Dr. D Y Patil College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,644 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aayush Park Ii  Near Talegaon Railway Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade  MANTRA CITY 360,SNO 389/1A,389/1B
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Namrata Sarvam For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Sarvam  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,042 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mantra City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra City   PMFF 92Q Mantra City 360, Mantra City 360 Building-A,Shop No. 4, Rajgurav Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Neelaya For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Naiknavare Neelaya  old Pune Mumbai highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,009 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagat Prime Land For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Bhagat Prime Land  Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagat Prime Land For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,405 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Silvana For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Silvana  Shreeji Silvana, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Nakshatram For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Nakshatra Nakshatram  Nakshatra Nakshatram, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,443 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sai Parktown For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Aditya Sai Parktown  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,584 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Real Dream Homes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Real Dream Homes  Real Dream Homes, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,855 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Landson Silver Arch For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹5,115 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Amodh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Ashiana Amodh  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.1 Lacs
₹7,033 per sq.ft.
40,750/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Earnest Aayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Earnest Aayush Park  Earnest Aayush Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kohinoor majesty without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kohinoor majesty, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kohinoor majesty?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kohinoor majesty.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kohinoor majesty?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kohinoor majesty is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kohinoor majesty?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kohinoor majesty. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!