nbrank,desc

539 - Flats for Sale in Krishna Apartment, Horamavu Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  Horamavu Main Road, Horamavu, KR Puram, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,115 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale  In Horamavu1/48
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale  In Kalkere1/17
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

DS MAX Sky Grand   DS-Max Skygrand Kalkere-Agara Main Road Ramaiah Layout, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, opposite National Public School, Dodda Kempaiah Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

Trendsquare Precioso  Banjara Layout, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,361 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Mirabilis  Kolte Patil Mirabilis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Jyothi Gokulam For Sale In Divya Unnathi Layout

Nava Jyothi Gokulam  Divya Unnathi Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 168 For Sale In Horamavu

DS Needs 3 Project 168  Opposite To A Square Fitness Center, Hoysala Nagar Road, Horamavu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹10,716 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus , For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus ,   .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara,sekhar olympus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Mirabilis For Sale In Horamavu

Kolte Patil Mirabilis  opp to Thatha tea Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹13,594 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Trendsquare Precioso For Sale In Kalkere

SVS Trendsquare Precioso  Kalkere, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,005 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Kalkere

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,956 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,980 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire La Vida For Sale In Horamavu

Unishire La Vida  Unishire La Vida, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.55 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
51,325/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vsr Tranquil For Sale In Horamavu

VSR Tranquil  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Lh Casa Flora For Sale In Horamavu

LH Casa Flora  Horamavu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.53 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
44,435/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava, Horamavu For Sale In Nava Vaibhava

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vaibhava For Sale In Horamavu

Nava Vaibhava  Nava Vaibhava, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,170 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sky Grand For Sale In Ds-max Skygrand

Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,415 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skygrand For Sale In National Public School, Kalkere

DS Max Skygrand  agara kalkare main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gulmohar For Sale In Horamavu

Prestige Gulmohar  horamavu main road, KR puram, hobli,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Olympus, Horamavu For Sale In Horamavu

Sekhar Olympus, Horamavu  58, Sir.M .Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, Sir M Vishveshwaraya Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560113, India Lat, Lon: 13.031367, 77.657609
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Franklin Orchid For Sale In Horamavu

Franklin Orchid  Horamavu, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,870 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!