nbrank,desc

469 - Flats for Sale in Krishna Heritage, Sahibabad Ghaziabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Aradhyam Plot For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aradhyam Plot  For Sale  In Sahibabad1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Panchsheel Prime 390  Panchsheel Prime 390
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale  In Shastri Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Panchaheel Primerose 390 For Sale In Panchsheel Prime 390

Panchaheel Primerose 390  Panchsheel primerose 390
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shalimar City For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar City  Vivekanand Marg, Near Shalimar Garden, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, Ghaziabad,201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Utc Aastha Apartment Building For Sale In Main Gt Road

Main GT road, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
0.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Grand Trunk Road

Nipun Saffron Valley  Nipun Saffron Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital
1.3 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Vihar For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Main B-block near Konark Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Tushar-ix Appt For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Tushar-Ix Appt  Ekta Homes A-174, Shalimar Garden Extension II, Sahibabad Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Swami Mahavir Appt-1 For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Ext-I, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Gaur Aero Heights For Sale In Village, Sikenderpur, Sikandrapur, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

near hindon domestic airport
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,590 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raj Retreat For Sale In Raj Retreat, Defence Colony Bhopura, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, Defence Colony, Bhopura, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

Raj Retreat, Defence Colony Bhopura, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, Defence Colony, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Bakebihari Kunj For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shatabdi Apartment For Sale In Dilshad Colony

shatabdi apartment  New Light Colony near Community Centre, A-Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankKarkardooma CourtDelhiAims Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In Meenal Appartmemt For Sale In , Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Meenal Appartmemt  plot no. 37, above ICICI Bank,near vishal Mega mart,near major mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Dham Rwa For Sale In Bhopura

Anand Dham RWA   Wazirabad Rd, Bhopura, near Shri Ghanshyam Farm House (SGF) , Rajiv Nagar, Dilshad Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Regalia For Sale In Grand Trunk Road, Ghaziabad

Parsvnath Regalia  Near Apollo Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Dlf Colony For Sale In Bhopura

RWA DLF Colony  Bhopura, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Dilshad Colony For Sale In New Creation Public School, Dilshad Colony

80 Foot Road, Front side of New Creation School, Dilshad Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankWelcome Metro StationDelhiAims Hospital
1.4 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dwarika 27 Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Dwarika 27 Apartment  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/32
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nipun Saffron Valley For Sale In Shaheed Nagar

Nipun saffron valley  Sahibabad Industrial Area Near shahid nagar metro station And Choudhary Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Shalimar Garden

DLF Dilshad Extention II, near Old Aggarwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj, Sahibabad For Sale In Sahibabad

Krishna Kunj, Sahibabad  Dr. Zakir Hussain Marg, Rajendra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension I

Sunshine Apartment   Gate no. 10, Greenfield Public Junior High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartments For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Sai Apartments  83, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Area, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shalimar City For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 1, Ghaziabad

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna heritage.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!