nbrank,desc

289 - Flats for Sale in KS Residency, Attapur Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale In Attapur

Kedias Sunrise Towers  Attapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,422 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale  In Attapur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

3 BHK Apartment In Veejay Flora For Sale In Hyderguda

Veejay Flora  Hyderguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Veejay Flora For Sale  In Hyderguda1/5
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Flat 501, Riddhis Elite, New Friends Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

4 BHK Apartment In Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale In Attapur

Kedias Sunrise Towers  Attapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kedias Sunrise Towers For Sale In Attapur

Kedias Sunrise Towers  Attapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.74 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
55,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia For Sale In Janapriya Utopia

Janapriya utopia  opposite Hima Sai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dspm Kamala Residency For Sale In Budwel

DSPM Kamala Residency  Budwel, Hyderabad, Telanganana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.09 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
29,281/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Attapur

Riddhi Elite  New Friends Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,760 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lalitha Residency For Sale In Attapur

lalitha residency  Pillr Number 155 & 156, NEAR SVM Grand - Banquet Halls & Restaurant,PV Narasimha Rao Expy, near SVM Grand | Banquet Halla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Gamut Saraa City For Sale In Attapur

Gamut Saraa City  Attapur Bridge, Attapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹4,539 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,142 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy S7 Apartments For Sale In Upperpally,

GALAXY S7 APARTMENTS  GALAXY S7 APARTMENTS ,Naidu Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy S7 Apartment For Sale In Galaxy S7 Apartments

Galaxy S7 apartment  Balaji medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia Block-2 For Sale In Attapur

Janapriya Utopia Block-2  9C8C+FQV, Jana Priya Utopia, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,327 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Balaji Enclave For Sale In Attapur

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹5,791 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency, Upperpally For Sale In Upparpalli,

Majestic Residency, Upperpally  New Friends Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Priya For Sale In Upperpally

Vishnu priya   Unnamed Road, Siri Enclave Colony, Jana Priya Utopia Upperpally, Telangana 500048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Varsha Residency For Sale In Attapur

sree varsha residency  Sri Varsha Residency .shiva nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Arundathi Apartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Arundathi Apartment   Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsLakdi-Ka-Pul

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Utopia Phase 1 For Sale In Attapur

Janapriya Utopia Phase 1  Jana Priya Utopia, Hyderabad, Upperpally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,448 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Silicon Ridge For Sale In Attapur

Silicon Ridge  Beside Pearl Heights, Ambience Fort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Plnr Apartments For Sale In Upperpally

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Upperpally

Happy Homes  Naidu Colony, Rajendranagar(Pillar no 185, opp Mantra mall)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,177 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Shiva sai residency  9C89+RF3, Hyderguda, Jana Priya Utopia, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Upperpally, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Akruthi Meadows For Sale In Attapur

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK Apartment In Silicon Ridge For Sale In Attapur

Silicon Ridge  Attapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ks residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ks residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ks residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ks residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ks residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ks residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ks residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ks residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!