nbrank,desc

579 - Flats for Sale in Kumar Purva, Keshav Nagar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab  Kumar Purab Rd, Tilekar Vasti, North Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Purab For Sale  In Hadapsar1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purva, Keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Kumar Purva, Keshav Nagar  Sr.No. 201, Sade Satra Nali Road, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Purva, Keshav Nagar For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purva For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purva  Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Near Amanora Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

Holystico Astrana  Near Billabong International School, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Holystico Astrana For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,792 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Paradise For Sale In Magarpatta

Kumar Paradise  Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Apartment In Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy For Sale In Magarpatta

Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy  Near Irani Cafe - Magarpatta, Somnath Nagar, Magarpatta, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹10,048 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,314 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 1 Residences By Burgundy For Sale In Magarpatta

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹9,621 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,692 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,474 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,103 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Elan For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti Elan  Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dilip Aquila For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Aquila  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,143 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Veda Sai Ramdas For Sale In Hadapsar

Veda Sai Ramdas  Near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Dsk Vedant For Sale In Hadapsar

Narmada DSK Vedant  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada Dsk Vedant For Sale In Hadapsar

Narmada DSK Vedant  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.4 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
46,080/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Venkatesh Graffiti

venkatesh graffiti  Near New Orbis school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Kalpataru Serenity  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar 47 East For Sale In Mundhwa

Kumar 47 East  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,958 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham  2, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Paradise, Magarpatta For Sale In Magarpatta

Kumar Paradise, Magarpatta  KUMAR PARADISE, A1 A906, BG Shirke Rd, Kirtane Baugh, Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,055 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kumar purva without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar purva, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kumar purva?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar purva.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar purva?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar purva is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kumar purva?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar purva. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!