nbrank,desc

501 - Flats for Sale in Kunal Apartments, Sadashiv Peth Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyati Evania For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Evania For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,436 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Galaxy For Sale In Erandwane

Kool Homes Galaxy  Erandwane, Pune, Maharashtra 411004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹20,492 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Realty Ushakiran For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Realty Ushakiran  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,918 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Samarth 31 Basil For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Samarth 31 Basil  Parvati Darshan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,620 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shalom Society For Sale In Swar Gate

Shalom society   shankar seth rd swargate pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹26,549 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rediance Baitul Aman For Sale In Hatti Mahal Market

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shrushti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Akshay Shrushti  Akshay Shrushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,783 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Shaniwar Peth

Kadbe Ali Talim Near Sri Dakshinabhimukhi Maruti Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Niwas For Sale In Swargate

shree niwas  Police Colony near Swargate Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City Phase 1 For Sale In Andewadi

Vaishnavi city phase 1  Sr no 23/1/2/3 Behind JSPM College Hadapsar, Handewadi Rd, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaskar Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Bhaskar Apartment  1160, Bhopatkar Rd, Pantancha Gate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pate Shabari For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Pate Shabari  Parvati Paytha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.28 Lacs
₹7,659 per sq.ft.
54,036/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Tangawala Society For Sale In Aranywshwar Park

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Aparment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

trimurthi aparment   TRIMURTI APARTMENT, KALIDAS NIWAS, लिमये-वाडी रस्ता, सदाशिव पेठ, पुणे, महाराष्ट्र 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,473 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

savitribai fule road, ganj peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shee Shumban For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Laxmi Rd near Lokhande talim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Flat In Nivedita For Sale In Dandekar Pul

Off Sinhagad road behind IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In 605, Shaniwar Peth, Pune 30 For Sale In 605, Opp. Gupta Bhel, Shaniwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

opposite gupta bhel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhairav Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

763/64 Haribhau Bhandari Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment Narayan Peth For Sale In Narayan Peth

Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kunal apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kunal apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kunal apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kunal apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kunal apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kunal apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kunal apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kunal apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!