nbrank,desc

130 - Flats for Sale in Kuteera Green Homes, Devanahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale  In Devanahalli1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207 Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk Opp KRN Complex, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale  In Devanahalli1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Kino At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Kino at Brigade Orchards  Kino at Brigade Orchards Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹8,792 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  sattva park Cubix Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,783 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Park Cubix  NH-207, Near Bangalore International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Niva Earthscape For Sale In Devanahalli

Niva Earthscape  Near RCUBED Professional Cricket Academy,Bychapura, Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  Brigade Orchards Aspen, Block, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Boodihal, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  Situated on Highway 104, near to Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa  Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas, The Arcade, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli, Devanahalli Taluku, Bengaluru North, Karnataka, 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.05 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahally

Under Loan
89.5 Lacs
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards 135 Acre Town Shipment For Sale In Devanahalli Town Muncipality

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,584 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207, Taluk, opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,580 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale In Devanahalli

Krishnaja Northcity  Southegowdanahalli, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,354 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens For Sale In Devanahalli

Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens  Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.38 Lacs
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
47,215/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Birla Trimaya  Near IIBS Bengaluru Airport Campus (AICTE Campus),Chikkanahalli,Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsItihaas Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya, Devanahalli For Sale In Shettigere

Not under loan
88.5 Lacs
₹12,589 per sq.ft.
50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenFlamingo SereneItihaas Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Calgary, Prasanhalli Village For Sale In Chikkasanne

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya, Devanahalli For Sale In Yerthiganahalli

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,091 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenAerospace ParkItihaas Restaurant

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kuteera green homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kuteera green homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kuteera green homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kuteera green homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kuteera green homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kuteera green homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kuteera green homes?