nbrank,desc

1,282 - Flats for Sale in Lavender Apartments , Virar West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale  In Virar East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale  In Virar East1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Av Pearl For Sale In Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra, India

AV Pearl  Near Moregaon Talav Garden, Manvelpada Road, Virar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.12 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
28,152/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Near Preesha Pharma, Bolinj Rd, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
36,199/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Mayfair Virar Gardens  near virar gardens road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
407 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Mayfair Virar Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Av Aashirwad Garden For Sale In Nalasopara West

AV Aashirwad Garden  Near Fun Fiesta Movie Hall,Yashwant Garuav, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.73 Lacs
₹4,960 per sq.ft.
26,209/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View  Near Netrajyot Eye Hospital, Nilemore, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.77 Lacs
₹5,422 per sq.ft.
33,683/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.15 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
27,023/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Dhananjay Hill View For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹5,374 per sq.ft.
20,111/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Mayfair Virar Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
South

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Poonam Sky City For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹13,466 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar For Sale In Virar West

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In V Housing Shree Jay Vishal For Sale In Virar West

V Housing Shree Jay Vishal  beside Mahavir Hospital,MB Estate, Rasmi Nagar Ground , Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Unique Poonam Sky City  Unique Poonam Sky City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹11,228 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Empire For Sale In Nalasaopara West

Comfort Empire  Near Rahul International School (RIS), NSP Virar Link Road, Nalasaopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.75 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
29,660/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Comfort Empire For Sale In Nalasaopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
20,111/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Vandana Residency Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

aagashi road rural hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Mayfair Virar Gardens  at Carnation, Tower 37, Mayfair Virar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,019 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Mayfair virar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,030 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lavender apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lavender apartments , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lavender apartments ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lavender apartments .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lavender apartments ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lavender apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lavender apartments ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lavender apartments . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!