nbrank,desc

659 - Flats for Sale in Laxmi Residency, Pimpri Colony Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Society For Sale In Rahatani

Anjana Society  Flat no 103, A wing , Anjana society, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, near Essar pertrol pump, Kokane Mala, Pawana Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anjana Society For Sale  In Rahatani1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Garden Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Gulmohar Garden Co-Op Housing Society  Nirmal Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Garden Co-op Housing Society For Sale  In Kalewadi1/7

1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Kalewadi

SR Residency, Yuvaraj Residency, Nadhe Nagar Rd, KRANTIVEER COLONY, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Dhanraj Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near ashok theater, near Jai Hind Costume, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Veronika For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vivanta Life Veronika  Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Keshav Icon For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

kasturi market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Gyanganga For Sale In Rahatani

Goel Ganga Gyanganga  Rahatani, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shivgauri Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth,

Shivgauri Society  , Rajendra Nagar, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganadhish Empire Chsl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Ganadhish Empire Chsl  Pimple Saudagar Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Galaxy For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc  Pimpri Gaon, Near Navmaharastra Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Md Spine Casa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Opppsite Tata car
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green Park For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Pimpri Gaon, Near Navmaharashtra Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rose Valley Prime Plus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Wellness Forever
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stone Ridge For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

pimplesudagaer near sivji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi For Sale In Rahatani

Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi  Moraya Colony, Tapkir Nagar, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Apartment  Vijay Nagar, Near Alphonsa High school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai For Sale In Rahatani

GK Dwarka Sai  GK Dwarka Sai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.15 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
31,035/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Apartments Pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Vrindavan Apartments Pimple Nilakh  Pimple Nilakh , omkar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Villa Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Tanishq For Sale In Rahatani,

tanishq   Tapkir Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Keshava Enclave For Sale In 11565, Nadhe Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

near Ayyappa temple nadhe nagar kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Shardanand Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Lane Number 5, Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Bristi Home For Sale In Pimpri Gao

Haribhau Seth Dinaji Vaghere Udyan, near Pavneshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Laxmi residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxmi residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Laxmi residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxmi residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Laxmi residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxmi residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Laxmi residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxmi residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!