nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Legacy Homes, Sadullapur Greater_noida | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhuldham Society For Sale In Vaidpura

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokhuldham Society For Sale  In Vaidpura
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

1 RK Apartment In Runway Suits For Sale In Gaur Yamuna City

Runway suits  Ansal Fortune, C Block, Pocket C, Sector 19, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Runway Suits For Sale  In Gaur Yamuna City1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.4 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Runway Suites For Sale In Achheja

Gaurs Runway Suites  Gaurs Runway Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTEK MurtiFittcube GymNumed Super Speciality Hospital | Greater Noida West

2 BHK Apartment In Royal City For Sale In Achheja

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Mehak Eco City For Sale In Bishnuli

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,698 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mehak Residency For Sale In Achheja

Mehak Residency  Achheja, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Flat In Nature Valley For Sale In Vaidpura

Vaidpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mehak Residency For Sale In Achheja

NH 91 Mehak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vip Homes For Sale In Sector 16 B

Roza Jalalpur, Sadullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Gulshan Homes, Noida Extension For Sale In Gulshan Avante

Gulshan Homes, Noida Extension  Opoosite Makoons Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Runway Suites For Sale

Gaurs Runway Suites  Achheja Buzurg, Greater Noida , Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.4 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
30,605/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Jsr Green Park For Sale In Lal Kuan

Jsr Green Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹1,600 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mehak Residency For Sale In Dadri

Stone G.T. Road, P.O.- Dujana Near Hero Motors - A Division of Hero Cycles Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,874 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mehak Residency For Sale In Mehak Residency

Near Hero Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mascot Manorath For Sale In Sector-16

Mascot Manorath  Sector-16, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,005 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mehak Residency For Sale In Achheja

Achheja, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,488 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Am Atuliyum Homes For Sale In Sadullapur

Shri Ram Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.99 Lacs
₹4,897 per sq.ft.
27,505/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Mehak Residency For Sale In Jg23+x4c, 00, Ghaziabad - Bambawar Rd, Akash Nagar, Achheja, Badalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India

136, NH 91, Achheja, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadState Bank of India GAUR CITY GR NOIDA WESTFittcube GymLakshmi HospitalSector 2 Park

2 BHK Flat In Tempus Tower Appartment For Sale In Milak Lachchhi

TEMPUS TOWER APPARTMENT TEMPUS TOWER APPARTMENT tech zone 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Achheja

standalone building, Achheja near Mehak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,924 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Legacy homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Legacy homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Legacy homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Legacy homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Legacy homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Legacy homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Legacy homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Legacy homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!