nbrank,desc

324 - Flats for Sale in Legend Anthem Apartments, Chilakalguda Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Paraka Towers For Sale In West Marredpally

Paraka towers  Siva Arun Colony, Near Lions Club Eye Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paraka Towers For Sale  In West Marredpally1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam For Sale In Chilakalguda

Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam  Chilakalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,990 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,336 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam For Sale  In Chilakalguda1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Water Spring Appartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

water spring appartment  Kalyan Gardens, Phase II, Valluvar Nagar, Laxmipuri, Sainikpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.5 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi Souvenir For Sale In East Marredpally

Saraswathi Souvenir  East Marredpally, Marredpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,077 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jayashree Billa Residency For Sale In Chilkalguda

jayashree billa residency  near C.S.I Wesley Church, Chilakalaguda,wesly church lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Gananath Residency For Sale In , West Marredpally,

Gananath Residency  Gananath Residency, Street Number 14, Seshachala Colony, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Thakur Residency For Sale In Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar

Thakur Residency  Bhoiguda Road, Walker town, Padmarao Nagar, Bhoiguda, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Gokul Mansion For Sale In West Marredpally

Gokul Mansion  Ganesh housing colony, 161, Vijaya Nagar Colony, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,110 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Kphb

sb  rd7,near bala nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Apartments For Sale In West Marredpally

Jana Apartments  Siva Arun colony, West Marredpally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Srinivasa Estate, West Marredpally For Sale In West Marredpally

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Golden View Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

golden view apartment  Nehru Nagar Colony near Geetha Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹26,235 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
1.5 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Datta Apartment For Sale In East Maredpally

sri dutta apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
1.3 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krupa Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

krupa apartment  krupa apartment,Suman Housing Colony, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
0.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Apartment For Sale In West Marredpally

SR Apartment   CGV4+899, Entrenchment Rd, Nehru Nagar Colony, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026 Lat, Lon: ********2, 78.505975
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Yashoda Apartments For Sale In West Marredpally

Siva Arun Colony near Marredpally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Fashion Apartment For Sale In Marredpally

Nehru Nagar Colony near Fashion Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹3,687 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gandhi Hospital

Gandhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Marredpally

nehru nagar colony ear kasturba college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,506 per sq.ft.
71,127/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, CRPF Rd near Pulse Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In East Maredpally

14th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,626 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dhana Apartment For Sale In Marredpally

Syed Jalal Gardens West near R.M High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Immadisetty Arcade For Sale In Rani Gunj

Subhash Road near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Prithvi J D Classic Apartments, East Marredpally For Sale In East Marredpally

lane opposite BP petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Seethafal Mandi

standalone building, near Sitafalmandi water tank,Sitafalmandi rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Legend anthem apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Legend anthem apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Legend anthem apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Legend anthem apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Legend anthem apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Legend anthem apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.