nbrank,desc

508 - Flats for Sale in Lodha Supremus, Powai, Powai Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale In Marol, Andheri East

Kanakia Rainforest  Kanakia Rainforest, off Andheri - Kurla Rd, Bhavani Nagar, Marol, Andheri East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakia Rainforest For Sale  In Marol, Andheri East1/18
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Tower For Sale In Powai

Kailash Tower  Near SM Shetty School, Chandivali Road, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹21,910 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kailash Tower For Sale  In Powai1/18
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Sangharsh Nagar For Sale In Chandivali

Sangharsh Nagar  Turbhe Rd near Sangharsh Nagar Police St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lok Milan Complex For Sale In Powai

LOK Milan Colony, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Symphony Chs For Sale In Chandivali

Tata Symphony Chs  Chandivali Farm Riad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,585 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Saki Vihar Complex For Rent For Sale In Andheri East

Saki vihar complex for rent  4V5Q+FVR, Saki Vihar Rd, Ansa Industrial Estate, Chandivali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Serenity Heights For Sale In Andheri East

Krishanlal Marwah Marg, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai,Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
1.6 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gundecha Hills For Sale In Powai

S.M Shetty school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Samodiya Apartment For Sale In Powai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Ambrosia For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Ambrosia  Hiranandani Ambrosia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹46,154 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sundew Chs For Sale In Powai

Under Loan
1.51 Crores
₹24,355 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park For Sale In Chandivali

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹26,263 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
1.4 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Prime, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹34,444 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Trimbakeshwar Chs Sra Building For Sale In Andheri East

Trimbakeshwar Chs Sra building  Krantiveer Lakhuji Salve Marg, Seepz, Andheri East near Seepz Special Economic Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
1.8 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Lakeside Chs For Sale In Powai

Lakeside Chs  opp. to union bank, New Mhada Colony, Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Future City For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Future City  Powai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹24,337 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹29,245 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Parijat Towers For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Joy Valencia For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,306 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchJb Nagar Metro StationFitness Edge 3Kokan Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Damji Shamji Shah Mahavir Classik For Sale In Mahavir Classic Apartment

L and T Gate 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹28,597 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Sevens For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹30,081 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.0 km from Marol Naka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Rajkamal Hilltop Chs For Sale In Marol

RajKamal Hilltop CHS  RajKamal Hilltop CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Amanda Hiranandani Mead For Sale In Thane West

Amanda Hiranandani mead   Manpada near Dr. Kashinath Ghanekar Natyagruha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,140 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Heaven, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Chandiwala Pearl Heaven, Andheri East  Pear heaven,chandiwala Kondivita Road,MIDC Andheri East Mumbai *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lodha supremus, powai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lodha supremus, powai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lodha supremus, powai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lodha supremus, powai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lodha supremus, powai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lodha supremus, powai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lodha supremus, powai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lodha supremus, powai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!