nbrank,desc

509 - Flats for Sale in Logix Ace Estate, Sector 22D Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,301 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale  In Sector 1371/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Logix Blossom County  Sector 10 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Logix Blossom County For Sale  In Sector 1371/7
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,640 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector 168

Nimbus The Golden Palms  Nimbus The Golden Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Nimbus The Golden Palms

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,797 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector 168

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecociti For Sale In Sector 137

Supertech Ecociti   GC66+358, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,982 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/37
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Exotica Fresco For Sale In Gc74+3jg Exotica Fresco Fountain, Sector 137, Kulesara, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Exotica Fresco  noida sector 137 metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,712 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector-137

Logix Blossom County   Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,760 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Yamuna For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

VVIP Yamuna  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹9,466 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Spa Village For Sale In Sector 78, Faridabad

Omaxe Spa Village  78, Sector 16 Rd, Nirman Kunj, ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A, Faridabad, Haryana 121010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

Logix Blossom County  Logix Blossom County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,422 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Panorama For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara Panorama   Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector-137

Paramount Floraville  GH 06, Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/8
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Logix Blossom County  GC57+M7W, Blossom County,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector137

Paramount Floraville  Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,353 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom Greens Noida For Sale In Sector 143

Logix Blossom Greens Noida  LOGIX BLOSSOMS ZEST near Spring Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,509 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMHaldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sunworld Arista For Sale In Sector 168

Sunworld Arista  Sunworld Arista Sector 168 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Omaxe For Sale In Sector 93

Grand Omaxe  Block B, Sector 93, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹25,990 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
0.5 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Forest Spa For Sale In Sector 93b

Omaxe Forest Spa  Sector 93B, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecociti , Sector 137 For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 RK Apartment In Logix Blossoms Zest For Sale In Sector 143

Logix Blossoms Zest  Logix Blossoms Zest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,502 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
494 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Logix ace estate without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Logix ace estate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Logix ace estate?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Logix ace estate.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Logix ace estate?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Logix ace estate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Logix ace estate?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Logix ace estate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!