nbrank,desc

359 - Flats for Sale in Lohith Athulyam, Perumbakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Neavdr Perumbakkam Lake ,Krishnaveni Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Starwood For Sale  In Medavakkam1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Cedar at Starwood Towers  Near Perumbakkam Lake,Vengaivasal,Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale  In Medavakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Krishnaveni Nagar, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zenith For Sale In Medavakkam

Casagrand Zenith  Navins Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ps Srijan Nexterra For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Ps Srijan Nexterra  PS Srijan Nexterra, Perumbakkam Main Rd, Nookampalayam, Arasankazhani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zienth , Palavakkam For Sale In Casagrand Zenith

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Crystal Spring, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Cluster_tambaram 4th Block-3rd Floor, Cluster_tambaram 2, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

Rajparis Crystal Spring, Sithalapakkam  Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Vengavasal

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood Towers 2  Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury  Radiance Mercury Road, Arasankazhani, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance mercury   Radiance Mercury Apartment Arasankalani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mercury For Sale In Perumbakkam

Radiance Mercury  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.71 Lacs
₹8,199 per sq.ft.
45,114/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Bloom For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pinnacle Bloom  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,987 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Akshaya Podhigai For Sale In Mambakkam

Akshaya Podhigai  Mambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,372 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sristis Divinity For Sale In Anna Nagar Western Extension

Sristis Divinity  Sristis Divinity, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.22 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
39,099/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sristis Divinity For Sale In Anna Nagar Western Extension

Sristis Divinity  Sristis Divinity, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sristis Divinity For Sale In Anna Nagar Western Extension

Sristis Divinity  Sristis Divinity, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹8,997 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamlesh Humming Tree For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Kamlesh Humming Tree  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.77 Lacs
₹4,772 per sq.ft.
29,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Tower 2.0, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Vengavasal

Navins starwood tower 2.0, sithalapakkam  near old gold winner company signal , krishna vani nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Malles Aashira For Sale In Perumbakkam

Malles Aashira   Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.45 Lacs
₹3,850 per sq.ft.
36,366/Month
Estimated EMI
1,648 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kg House Of Champions For Sale In Perumbakkam,

KG House Of Champions  gandhi nagar near V6R3+PCM, Bollineni Iris Rd, Nookampalayam, Arasankalani,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,683 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bscpl Bollineni Hillside For Sale In Perumbakkam

BSCPL Bollineni Hillside  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Crystal Spring For Sale In Madambakkam

Rajparis Crystal Spring  Medavakkam--Mambakkam High Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lohith athulyam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lohith athulyam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lohith athulyam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lohith athulyam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lohith athulyam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lohith athulyam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lohith athulyam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lohith athulyam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!