nbrank,desc

904 - Flats for Sale in Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1, Moshi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1, Moshi  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,740 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1, Moshi For Sale  In Moshi
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1 For Sale  In Moshi1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase Ii For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan Phase Ii  Gat no. 274, Boradewadi, Opp. PCMC octroi post, Pune Nashik Highway, Near Moshi Toll plaza, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1

Under Loan
26.8 Lacs
₹4,155 per sq.ft.
15,361/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1  Tupe Vasti, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan   Lotus Nandanvan Society Tupe Vasti, Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In River Breeze For Sale In Moshi

Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, Chimbali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bharat Mata Chowk MoshiSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Chikhli

Aishwaryam Hamara  Dehu - Alandi Rd, near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise 1 For Sale In Moshi

Paradise 1  Dehu - Alandi Rd near Swaraj Capital Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹9,770 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Parmar River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ishwar Parmar River Residency  Behind Fine Weigh Bridge Dehu - Alandi Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Pune-Nashik Highway,Bankar wasti,Moshi ,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

1 BHK Flat In Pristine Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moshi, Near Swaraj Club House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Digambara Residency For Sale In Moshi

Digambara Residency  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,115 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magic For Sale In Chimbali

Mantra Magic  Pune-Nashik Hwy, Chimbali, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Gk Palacio For Sale In Moshi

Gk Palacio  GK Palacio, Borhadewadi, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Aher, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magic 2 For Sale In Chimbali

Mantra Magic 2  Pune-Nashik Hwy, Chimbali, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Blue Bells Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Blue Bells Society  Chikhali-Moshi Link Road, Borhadewadi, Aher, Moshi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  Gandharv Excellence Wing-G, GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,916 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Classic For Sale In Moshi

Parth Classic  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Milinium Paramount For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

milinium paramount  Moshi Near Aishwaryam Hamara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kesar Tree Town For Sale In Moshi Gaon

Kesar Tree Town  Gat No. 18(P),34(P),37(P),38,39,40, Moshi Alandi BRTS Road, Moshi Chowk, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Magic Chimbli For Sale In Chimbli

mantra magic chimbli  mantra magic Pune-Nashik Hwy, Chimbli, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Hira For Sale In Moshi

near toll plaza , Shivaji wadi , Moshi , PCMC ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: DMartGrrandMantra Magic

2 BHK Flat In Mohan Petals Moshi For Sale In Mohan Petals By Sai Landmark

near to toll plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lotus nandanvan phase 1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lotus nandanvan phase 1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lotus nandanvan phase 1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lotus nandanvan phase 1.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lotus nandanvan phase 1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lotus nandanvan phase 1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lotus nandanvan phase 1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lotus nandanvan phase 1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!