nbrank,desc

126 - Flats for Sale in Luxmi Devi Apartment, Azadpur Delhi | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Kewal Part Extension, Azadpur For Sale In Azadpur

RWA Kewal Part Extension, Azadpur  Sarai Pipal Thala Village near Adarsh Nagar Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rwa Kewal Part Extension, Azadpur For Sale  In Azadpur1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ec3 Mahindru Enclave For Sale In Azadpur

EC3 mahindru enclave  Block C, Near Hans-Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ec3 Mahindru Enclave For Sale  In Azadpur
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Apartment In Phase 2 Ashok Vihar For Sale In B1157, Satkar Bhavan Rd, Ashok Vihar Ii, Pocket C 1, Phase 3, Ashok Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110052, India

phase 2 ashok vihar  laxmi narain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹24,074 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Shaheed Udham Singh Marg, AA Block near Fortis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Wazirpur,

mahatma gandhi marg near Green Lounge North Banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Azadpur

Parnami Orthopaedic Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,276 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

standalone building, Shaheed Udham Singh Marg, near Fortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone building, Model Town 3, Rishabh Park, Near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Model Town 3

Model Town 3, near dayananda public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Standalone Building, E2 dairy raod , Shivaji road,Near Dharmarth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,418 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Standalone Building, GT main rd, near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

blue diomand hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini East Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.2 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase 3

Aryabhatt Enclave St, Phase 3, Sawan Park, Near Satyawati College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4+ BHK Flat In Krishna Enclave For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Aryabhatt Enclave St, Phase 3,Near Satyawati College,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Azadpur

standalone building, Kewal Park near azadpur flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.4 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Model Town

Standalone Building, Milk Shop no-582, Rameshwar Nagar, near Mother Dairy Rameshwer Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

standalone building, etro Pillar 101, Adarsh Nagar near FabHotel Luxury Inn Adarsh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Majlis Park For Sale In Majlis Park, Azadpur

Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,953 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Model Town

standalone building, Model, 26/M3, M-Block, Pocket M, Phase 2, Gujranwala Town, New Delhi, Delhi, 110033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Azadpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bulider Floor For Sale In Gujranwala Town

Stadium Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jahangirpuri

Gali Number 19 near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,416 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Azadpur

Standalone building, Kewal Park near Gaushala Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,745 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Azadpur

Standalone building, Kewal Park Extension, Kewal Park near SDM Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Azadpur

Standalone building, grand trunk rd Near DMRC Police Station, Azadpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.7 km from Adarsh Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

GTK Road Near Adarsh Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Luxmi devi apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Luxmi devi apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Luxmi devi apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Luxmi devi apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Luxmi devi apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Luxmi devi apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Luxmi devi apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Luxmi devi apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!