nbrank,desc

714 - Flats for Sale in Luxury Residency, Vikhroli Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

GHP and Skyline Passcode Mega Deal  Near St. Joseph?s Forane Church,Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,232 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale  In Powai1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Knowledge ParkAckruti Corporate ParkD MartKanjurmarg Railway StationSigree Global Grill

1 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,915 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale  In Powai1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Vaibhavlaxmi Eastern Grove For Sale In Vikhroli

Opp. to Axis Bank,Kannamwar Nagar,Vikhroli,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,100 per sq.ft.
86,200/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti NagarINOX Neelyog

4 BHK Apartment In Ghp And Skyline Passcode Mega Deal For Sale In Powai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,340 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Adityaraj Greens For Sale In Powai

Adityaraj Greens   Near IIT powai bus stop,padmavati devi marg,Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹18,033 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarFitness Edge 3Chandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Majestic For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Mahavir Majestic  kanjumarg west behind D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,999 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsSaki Naka

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Landmark-pinaccle For Sale In Vikhroli East

Building No 46, shraddha vertica project, Ramakant Deshmukh Marg, Opposite Sai Baba Temple Tagore Nagar, Tagore Nagar, Vikhroli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹29,730 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 BHK Flat In Arkade Earth For Sale In Kanjurmarg East

saikrupa society indira nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹30,631 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Standard CharteredKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

2 BHK Flat In Crescent Hill View For Sale In Vikhroli West

LBS Marg, Vikhroli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,213 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg West

Runwal Forests  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹23,894 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Flat In Sai Suman For Sale In Vikhroli East

Station Road near ICICI Bank Vikhroli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Pinnacle For Sale In Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli

Pragati Pinnacle  Kannamwar Nagar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,900 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMDheeraj MedicalsJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Ssv Laaffaires Avenue For Sale In Vikhroli

SSV Laaffaires Avenue  Vikhroli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Royal Park For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Rna Ng Royal Park  Opp. NITCO Marg, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Passion For Sale In Vikhroli East

Dr Deshmukh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹24,359 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Dhanush For Sale In Vikhroli

indra dhanush   Kannamwar Nagar I near Green Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,492 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Forests For Sale In Kanjurmarg

Runwal Forests  Near Mangatram Petrol Pump, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Kanjurmarg, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopShradha Landmark.Aastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Truearth Views For Sale In Vikhroli East

Truearth Views  near old police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹20,114 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKannamwar NagarShradha Landmark.Dheeraj MedicalsINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Splendour For Sale In Bhandup West

Mahindra Splendour  LBS Marg, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,553 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Vikhroli Project For Sale In Vikhroli

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Puneet Sanjivani Tower For Sale In Vikhroli East

Puneet Sanjivani Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹21,591 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ankur Evergreen Woods For Sale In Andheri East

Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹27,820 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Vikhroli East

Bagrat Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,352 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Nehru Nagar Sra Chg Society For Sale In Karve Nagar, Kanjurmarg East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

balaji vadapav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹15,663 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Bluefields For Sale In Blue Field Pacific Enclave Co-operative Housing Society Limited

hiranandani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Luxury residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Luxury residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Luxury residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Luxury residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Luxury residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Luxury residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Luxury residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Luxury residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!