nbrank,desc

399 - Flats for Sale in Maa Residency, Dasarahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,718 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,378 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale  In Jakkur
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Century Xenon For Sale In Amruthahalli

Century Xenon  Amruthahalli, Bangalore North Taluk, Bengaluru North , Bengaluru Urban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹14,168 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,235 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Century Xenon For Sale  In Amruthahalli
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  3J6C+GCM, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Mesthri Palya, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 2 For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  Brigade Laguna Near Rangoli Gardens, Thanisandra, Hebbal, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹15,809 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,463 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,701 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft

Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,843 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Maia Pelican Grove For Sale In Jakkur

MAIA Pelican Grove  Jakkur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹12,504 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,524 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli

Assetz Here and Now  behind manyta tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹15,158 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli, Thanisandra

Assetz Here And Now  near Manyatha Tech Gate no.5, behind Embassy Manyata Business Park, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹14,394 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK Apartment In Embassy Lake Terraces For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Embassy Lake Terraces  Near Manipal hospita hebbal, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Kempapura Village, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Lithos  WING-E, Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,376 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,739 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,151 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  Lake Park, Sy.No.59/2 & 60/3 Dasarahalli Village, Hobli, opp. Rachenahalli, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹15,106 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  brigade laguna opp Rachenahalli lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,430 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Silver Cloud For Sale In Thanisandra

Bank Auction Property - Silver cloud  Near Rangoli Gardens Theme park,Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.8 Lacs
₹5,131 per sq.ft.
53,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Soho And Sky For Sale In Yelahanka

Assetz Soho and Sky  Near Sampradaya - Sweets & Savouries, Srirampura village, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹12,568 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Misty Waters For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura, Bangalore

Prestige Misty Waters  Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹13,051 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Assetz Soho and Sky  Jakkur, North Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,015 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maa residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maa residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maa residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maa residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maa residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maa residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maa residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maa residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!