nbrank,desc

430 - Flats for Sale in Maha Danishk, Medavakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City  Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,352 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand First City For Sale  In Sholinganallur
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Morgan Heights For Sale In Perumbakkam

Brigade Morgan Heights  Opposite to Elcot Sez, OMR, Perumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Morgan Heights For Sale  In Perumbakkam1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Cedar at Starwood Towers  Near Perumbakkam Lake,Vengaivasal,Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,282 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,751 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Krishnaveni Nagar, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens, Medavakkam For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens, Medavakkam  VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,177 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Casagrand First City

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,719 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  D3 Block, Jalladiampet, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,033 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  VGP Prabhu Nagar Main Rd, Jalladiampet, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City  Casagrand First City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,613 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,322 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens   Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Perumbakkam

Casagrand First City  near Gleneagles HealthCity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zenith For Sale In Medavakkam

Casagrand Zenith  Navins Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

Casagrand First City  Cheran Nagar, near global hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,432 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind TheatreWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand First City For Sale In Sholinganallur

Casagrand First City  Casagrand First City Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zienth , Palavakkam For Sale In Casagrand Zenith

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam, Chennai

Ozone Greens  E2 Block, Jalladiampet, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India Lat, Lon: 12.910841, 80.203694
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,823 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,575 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Vengavasal

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  VGP Prabhu Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

Casagrand First City  Near Global Hospitals, Cheran Nagar, Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.79 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
36,560/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkAccentureGleneagles Global Health CityDomino's PizzaBollineni Hillside

1 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens, Perumbakkam   Ozone Greens Phase 3 Block-E1, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,516 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maha danishk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maha danishk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maha danishk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maha danishk.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maha danishk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maha danishk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maha danishk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maha danishk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!