nbrank,desc

670 - Flats for Sale in Mahaavir Manan, Kharghar Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

Millennium Celesta  Near Amandoot Subway Station,Sector-34,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Millennium Celesta For Sale  In Kharghar1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Millennium Celesta For Sale  In Kharghar1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Symphony For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Symphony  Plot No 10/10B, Sector 35F, Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹36,104 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Sairama Signature For Sale In 62b, Cisf Rd, Owe Village, Sector 30, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Sairama Signature  Near Empyrean School,Sector 30,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
1.0 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Balaji Co Operative Society For Sale In Panvel

JAI BALAJI co operative society   karanjade near Shree ganesh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Infinity  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,762 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Infinity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,859 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,354 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

TPV Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura  Near City Care Hospital, Sector -34 A, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.96 Lacs
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
38,951/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
65,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Niharika Absolute For Sale In Kharghar

Juhi Niharika Absolute  Juhi Niharika Absolute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Sapphire For Sale In Sector 35e

Giriraj Sapphire  Sector 35E, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum The Reserve For Sale In Kharghar

Platinum The Reserve  Near Kharghar Village Metro Station, Sector 11, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood Heritage
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Platinum The Reserve For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.6 Crores
₹14,699 per sq.ft.
3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,490 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Luxuria For Sale In Kharghar

Bhagwati Luxuria  Opp Balaji Sweet Homes,Kharghar Sector 18,Kharghar ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,742 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, , Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹10,649 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avenue Hills For Sale In Kharghar

Avenue Hills  Avenue Hills, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Greenwoods For Sale In Kharghar

Greenwoods  Pokharan Road No 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies For Sale In Kharghar

Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies  Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹13,823 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Platinum For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Platinum  Near Valley Shilp, Sector 36, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹11,948 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South
1.1 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aavishkaar Crest For Sale In Sec-34a, Plot No. 759

Aavishkaar Crest  Kharghar,, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹16,548 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Pioneer The Coastal Bay  Near VIBGYOR High School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹14,156 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Sapphire For Sale In Sector 35e

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,323 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Century Vista For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,781 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahaavir manan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahaavir manan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahaavir manan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahaavir manan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahaavir manan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahaavir manan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahaavir manan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahaavir manan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!