nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Sector No. 1 Pune | Apartments for Sale in Sector No. 1 Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yeshobhoomi For Sale In Bhosari

Yeshobhoomi   saroli, wadmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yeshobhoomi  For Sale  In Bhosari1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

JRCX+MPQ, Bhosari Gaonthan, Bhosari,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Darshan Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Surya Darshan Apartment  indryaninagar, sector no-01, bhosari.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Villa For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Shri Krishna Villa, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,898 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Flat In Suryadarshan Apartment, Indrayaninagar, Bhosari For Sale In Suryadarshan Apprtment, Indrayani Nagar,sector No1

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Brick For Sale In Bhosari

Flora Brick  Flora Brick, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹13,795 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Karmyog Chs For Sale In Bhosari

Beside Nirbhaya Garden..Medicover Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pritam Classic Apartmemt For Sale In 321, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

pritam classic society indrayani nagar bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams For Sale In Bhosari

Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams  Mahadeo Dreams, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.57 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
45,031/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Subhadra Heights For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
57.95 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
33,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Bhojratna Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
66.45 Lacs
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
38,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Glorious Crown For Sale In Bhosari

Glorious Crown  Bhosari, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Atharva Apartment  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Atharva Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Apartment, Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari For Sale In Atharva Apartment

INDRAYANI NAGAR, OPP PCMC GARDAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Dhawade near SHRIRAM HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

shree apartment  phuge mane ali bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Aditizniwas For Sale In Bhosari

Dhawade Wasti near Shri bhairavnath secondary and higher secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shiv Ganesh Nagar, Dhawade Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,973 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maharasharta colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maharasharta colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maharasharta colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maharasharta colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maharasharta colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maharasharta colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maharasharta colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maharasharta colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!