nbrank,desc

984 - Flats for Sale in Mahesh Gautam CHS, Thane Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Krupa Chs For Sale In Malad East

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangal Krupa Chs For Sale  In Malad East 1/8
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Suryawanshi Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

Suryawanshi CHS  Suryawanshi CHS Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹19,755 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suryawanshi Chs For Sale  In Kandivali East1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh Avyaan For Sale In Malad East

Satellite Aarambh Avyaan  Near Nutan Vidya Mandir High School, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.84 Lacs
₹26,006 per sq.ft.
53,211/Month
Estimated EMI
357 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sigma Passcode Revolution For Sale In Malad East

Sigma Passcode Revolution  Near Sanjeevani Hospital, Off.Express Highway, Khot Kuva Road, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹16,663 per sq.ft.
53,291/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONPVR MilapMcDonald'sSangeeta CineplexMalad

1 BHK Apartment In Rna Ng Suncity Phase 2 For Sale In Kandivali East

RNA NG Suncity Phase 2  thakur villege, Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78
₹0 per sq.ft.
0/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Sethia Aashray For Sale In Kandivali East

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹31,153 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Spring Leaf For Sale In Kandivali East

Lokhandwala Spring Leaf  Spring Leaf, Alika Nagar, Gokul Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,148 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Godavari Chs, Malad East For Sale In Malad East

Krishna Godavari CHS, Malad East  Krishna Godavari,Malad East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹31,830 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dlh Pride For Sale In ***** West

DLH Pride  ****** ****** ***** West, *****, ******* Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prism Enclave, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Prism Enclave, Kandivali East  Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Complex For Sale In Malad East

Royal Complex  Jai Bhawani Rd Shantaram Pada, Pratap Nagar, Malad East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,568 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sahakar Avenue For Sale In Nagindas Khandwala College

sv road malad west NL college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,274 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Im Buildcon Applaud 38, Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh For Sale In Malad East

Satellite Aarambh  Near Nutan Vidya Mandir High School,Kurar Village,Malad East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹44,623 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Satellite Aarambh For Sale In Malad East

Satellite Aarambh  Shivaji Nagar Rd, Malad, Kurar Village, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Malad Shopping Centre Chs For Sale In Malad West

Reputed Malad Shopping Centre Chs  Reputed Malad Shopping Centre Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹30,713 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Avani Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Avani Tower  Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Baria Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Baria Apartment  malad telephone exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Uk Luxecity For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹25,610 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Tower For Sale In Malad East

Silver Tower  Silver Tower, Nevetia Road, Malad, Dhobi Ghat, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Boulevard 15 Co.op.hsg Society For Sale In Malad East

Boulevard 15, Irani Colony, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,930 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Malad, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Ram Niwas For Sale In Malad East

Ram Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Abhishek Chs. For Sale In Malad East

Abhishek CHS near Oberoi shopping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kund Kund Society For Sale In Malad East

Gaushala lane , near Suchak Hospital and ramleela maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahesh gautam chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahesh gautam chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahesh gautam chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahesh gautam chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahesh gautam chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahesh gautam chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahesh gautam chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahesh gautam chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!