nbrank,desc

199 - Flats for Sale in Makuta Nirvana, Patancheru Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Makuta Nirvana For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Makuta Nirvana For Sale  In Patancheru1/4
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Incor Lake City For Sale  In Patancheru1/7
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOBEERMGUDA d CENTERSVC Sangeetha Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,428 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSVC Sangeetha Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  INCOR LAKE CITY PROJECTS PVT LTD,Shanti Nagar Colony,Patancheru,Sangareddy,502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  mumbai highway road near VALUE ZONE HYPER MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,437 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Square For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Lake City By Incor For Sale In Patancheruvu

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Santhi Apartment For Sale In Patancheru

satya santhi Apartment  Patancheru rd near Government Hospital Patancheru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,344 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apr Praveens Higheria For Sale In Patancheruvu

APR Praveens Higheria  GMR Convention Center, Indresham Road, Patancheru Industrial Area, Patancheru, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Teja Fortune Heights For Sale In Patancheru

Teja Fortune Heights  Patancheruvu, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/3

APR Praveens Higheria  lAPR Nagar, Patancheru, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Square For Sale In Patancheru Industrial Area

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Gk Tower For Sale In Indresham

Flat no G1 East facing Gk tower near national highway Near to Outer Ring Road exist muthalagi exist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSSV Cine SquareSrujana Lakshmi nagar phase 2 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Residency, Patancheruvu For Sale In Sai Balaji Residency

Sai Balaji Residency, Patancheruvu  Seetharampuram Colony, opposite to pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Plaza For Sale In Patancheruvu

Ganesh plaza  Seetharampuram Colony, Near Ganesh Plaza - 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Incor Lake City For Sale In Patancheru

Incor Lake City  G7H5+JW8, Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,549 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goutham Nilayam, Patancheruvu For Sale In Patancheru Industrial Area

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Alpine Square, Patancheru For Sale In Patancheru

Patancheru Industrial Area near aplin square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Siridi Sai Enclave For Sale In Patancheruvu

Royal Colony, Indresham Patancheruvu, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPatancheru Bus TerminalSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSSV Cine Square

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Patancheru

seetharampuram colony near Sai Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Matrix Pride Homes For Sale In Patancheru

Sitharampuram Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Manikyam Apartment For Sale In Jp Colony

Ambedkar Colony Near Sri Venkateswara Engg Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,780 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Hemadri Enclave ,gowtam Nagar For Sale In Hemadri Enclave, Patancheru Industrial Area, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Patancheruvu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Patancheru

Eidgah Road M STAR HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹4,442 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,528 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lakhsmi Gardenia For Sale In Patancheru

near outer ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Makuta nirvana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Makuta nirvana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Makuta nirvana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Makuta nirvana.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Makuta nirvana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Makuta nirvana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Makuta nirvana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Makuta nirvana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!