nbrank,desc

417 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Hidayatulla Road , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Shadab tower  Agarwal Colony, Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shadab Tower For Sale  In Sadar Bazaar 1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Shadab Tower Camp Pune For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

shadab tower camp pune  Agarwal Colony, Sadar Bazaar near Navin Hind Schools And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shadab Tower Camp Pune For Sale  In Sadar Bazaar

2 BHK Apartment In Bhusheri Complex For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Bhusheri complex  Ajmera society near Alankar Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anil Co Housing Society Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

mahatma phule rasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  kumar galaxy, Juna motor stand, Bhawani peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  Bhavani Peth, Pune-411002, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  Kumar Galaxy near MH 12 JS 3420
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,714 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Apartments, Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Vishal Apartments, Bhawani Peth  Mahatma Phule Rasta, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Premier For Sale In New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar

Kumar Premier  742, Mahatma Phule Rasta New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar Pune, Maharashtra 411001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Apartments, Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kalpana apartments, Bhawani peth  hidayatullah road Kalpana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Rivera Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth,

Pudumjee Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sangam Vihar Society For Sale In Katad Khana

Sangam Vihar Society   Hidayatulla Rd near Poona College of Arts, Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kushal Corner For Sale In Kushal Corner

Kushal corner  agarwal Colony, sun rise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Camp

STANDALONE BUILDING, Balanna Nimal Marg, NEAR AZAM CAMPUS GATE NO 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kumar galaxy  / Near Old, Motor Stand Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Apartment For Sale In Bhavani Peth

KALPANA APARTMENT  Hidayatulla Rd near Azam Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Orient Residency, For Sale In Kashewadi

Orient Residency,  Raut Rd, Mamunji Colony, Harka Nagar, Kashewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pudumjee Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Bhavani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Mheta Chs Bhavani Peth For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Old Motor Stand Chowk near City Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Shahnoor Complex For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth near Vinay Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Unique enclave   raut rd ,Near vinay high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pudumjee Paradise For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Leela Hights For Sale In Bhawani Peth

leela hights  Mahatma Phule Rasta near Sukhwani Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Overa Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Overa Enclave  Bhawani Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Standalone Building, Mahatma Phule Rasta near Ganjpeth police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Malkani amol sagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malkani amol sagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Malkani amol sagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malkani amol sagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Malkani amol sagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malkani amol sagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Malkani amol sagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malkani amol sagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!