nbrank,desc

635 - Flats for Sale in Malpani The Crest, Pimple Saudagar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Malpani The Crest For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,932 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Malpani The Crest For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Stone Ridge For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

pimplesudagaer near sivji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stone Ridge For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Rose Valley Prime Plus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Wellness Forever
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ganadhish Empire Chsl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Ganadhish Empire Chsl  Pimple Saudagar Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Galaxy For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc  Pimpri Gaon, Near Navmaharastra Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi For Sale In Rahatani

Rohit Park 2, Kalewadi  Moraya Colony, Tapkir Nagar, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In G K Dwarka Sai Wonder For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Deepmala Society, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Green Park For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Pimpri Gaon, Near Navmaharashtra Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai For Sale In Rahatani

GK Dwarka Sai  GK Dwarka Sai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.15 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
31,035/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Keshava Enclave For Sale In 11565, Nadhe Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

near Ayyappa temple nadhe nagar kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Anvi Heritage For Sale In Khopoli

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Villa Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Harsha Kk Angels For Sale In Rahatani

Harsha KK Angels  Harsha KK Angels, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.84 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
29,711/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Park For Sale In Rahatani

Samruddhi Park  Tapkir Nagar near Tulajabhavani And Marimata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Boulevard, Pimple Saudagar, Pune For Sale In Vision Boulevard

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Blooms For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Under Loan
84.9 Lacs
₹9,129 per sq.ft.
48,659/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai Paradise For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Gk Dwarka Sai Paradise  Near Konkone Chowk, Pimple Saudagar, Pune-411027, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK Apartment In Namrata Magic For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Namrata Magic  at Namrata Magic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bora Planet Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Kshitij Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Shardanand Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Lane Number 5, Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Flat In Bristi Home For Sale In Pimpri Gao

Haribhau Seth Dinaji Vaghere Udyan, near Pavneshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rahatani

standalone building, Kalewadi Main Rd near Saras Gurukul Pre-Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thergaon

standalone Building, Shivtirth Nagar near Vishal Haospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sagar Colony For Sale In Rahatani

Kalewadi near Royal sofa furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Malpani the crest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malpani the crest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Malpani the crest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malpani the crest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Malpani the crest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malpani the crest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Malpani the crest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malpani the crest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!