nbrank,desc

565 - Flats for Sale in Man Rose Enclave, Chandansar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Jivdani Mata Chs For Sale In Virar East Manvelpada

Jai Jivdani Mata CHS  Virar East Manvelpada khargil nagar marya ganapathi mandir jay jay shakul no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Jivdani Mata Chs For Sale  In Virar East Manvelpada
Parking
Nearby: Miraj Cinemas Fun FiestaDomino's PizzaSahakari BhandarDwarka Veg DelightOstwal Medical & General Store

1 RK Flat In Siddharth Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Behind Tandul Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Siddharth Apartment For Sale  In Virar East1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaShakun Park

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwana Blu Pearl For Sale In Virar West

Wadhwana Blu Pearl  Near McDonald's, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,456 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment For Sale In Virar

next to Tandul Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 RK Apartment In Radhe Krishna For Sale In Kopari Naka, Chandansar Rd, Virar East, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Radhe Krishna  Virar East koparinaka Radhe Krishna apartment room number 003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Frc4+jc7 Avenue L1 Garden, Evershine Globle City, Dongarpada, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India

Global City,Virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65.85 Lacs
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
37,741/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Maharaja Complex For Sale In Virar East

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 For Sale In Virar West

Agashi Road, Virar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avantika Complex For Sale In Chandansar

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Narayan Bhoomi For Sale In Virar West

Narayan Bhoomi  opp John XXIII school, YK.Nagar, Virar west Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.67 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
23,882/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sai Complex, Virar East,401305 For Sale In Virar East

Vaishnavi Sai Complex, Virar East,401305  Chandan Sar Road, Virar East, Mumbai-401305, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,930 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Avenue D Global City Phase 2 For Sale In Virar West

Laxmi Avenue D Global City Phase 2  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Amit Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Amit Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Jivdani Sankul For Sale In Virar

Jivdani Sankul   virar east kargil nagar virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Apartment For Sale In Tandool Bazaar

sai hill nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sai Unique For Sale In Virar East

V S marg, Near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarMcDonald'sCluboneWoodland CinemasRustomjee Global City Virar

1 BHK Flat In Gmls Complex For Sale In Virar East

Naringi Rd Near Hotel GM junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Kulswamin For Sale In Kopari Naka

Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹1,818 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Jai Bhavani For Sale In Virar East

Sai Nath Nagar, near Shri Mandareshwar Ganpati Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Virar

Standalone Building, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Virar West

Shop No 114, 115, 116, J Avenue, Global City, Near Rustomjee, Virar West, Shop 111, Avenue J-20, Global City, Near Rustomjee School, Evershine Globle City, Dongarpada, Rustomjee Globa, Virar, Mumb
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,009 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Maa Bhagavati Niwas For Sale In Virar

Narangi Bypass Rd, near K K Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Hill Nagar For Sale In Virar East

Sai hill nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nityanand Gurukrupa Chs For Sale In Virar

Kopri near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Om Shree Varad Vinayak For Sale In Virar East

V.S. Marg, Chandansar Rd near Paras Maternity And General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,206 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Man rose enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Man rose enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Man rose enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Man rose enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Man rose enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Man rose enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Man rose enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Man rose enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!