nbrank,desc

541 - Flats for Sale in Mana Capitol, Sarjapur Road Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  WP23+669, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹19,504 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mana Capitol For Sale  In Sarjapur Road1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Near Street 1522 and Sparsh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mana Capitol For Sale  In Sarjapur Road1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Sy. No. 31, Chikkakanahalli Village, Sarjapur Main Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,692 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol, Carmelaram For Sale In Carmelaram

Mana Capitol, Carmelaram  Carmalaram Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,408 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Mana Capitol tower, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,886 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Mana Capitol  Carmelaram Rd, NEAR RGA Techpark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹21,786 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Mana Capitol  near 1522 restarunt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Mana.capitol For Sale In Mana Capitol

Mana.Capitol  Carmelaram bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,488 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹13,121 per sq.ft.
78,661/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Highland Greenz For Sale In Doddakannelli

DSR Highland Greenz  Chikkanayakana Halli Rd, Chikkanayakanahalli, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,573 per sq.ft.
85,885/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,936 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,561 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mana Karmel For Sale In Sarjapur Road,

Mana Karmel  Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
568 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Rsun Clover For Sale In Doddakannelli

Rsun Clover  153/2, Hobli East,AET colleage , Doddakannelli Village Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,510 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Ahad Meadows For Sale In Wing-b

near rga tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,953 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAssetz East PointSarjapur Social

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sprinkles For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Ds-Max Sprinkles  DS-MAX SPRINKLES, Kodathi Village, Sarjapur Main Rd, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,430 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkSakra World Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Gardenia For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sairam Gardenia  Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Premero For Sale In Doddakannelli

Mantri Premero  Mantri Premero, Sarjapur Main Rd, Someshwara Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,992 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Nikhar Aventino For Sale In Bellandur

AET Junction Doddakannelli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,534 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Slv Paradise  Slv Paradise, near Thomas layout, opp Mana Capitol,Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, Hadosiddapura, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mana capitol without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mana capitol, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mana capitol?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mana capitol.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mana capitol?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mana capitol is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mana capitol?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mana capitol. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!