nbrank,desc

893 - Flats for Sale in Mane Complex, Nanded Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale  In Kirkatwadi1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Mrughavarsha For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Mrughavarsha  DSK Vishwa Rd, Chavan Bagh, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 41106
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,223 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestique Mrughavarsha For Sale  In Dhayari1/18
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,317 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Behind Zila Parishad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Pancham For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Pancham  Nanded City Pancham, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Blossoms For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Kalpataru Blossoms  Sinhgad Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹15,107 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta Aalaap For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Bhawani Complex Wing-b, Shop No.13, Amruta Vihar Building, Gulabrao Nagar ********** Sinhgad Rd, Phata, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India

Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi  Kirkatwadi Phata Sinhagad Road Above Jai Mataji Hardware Near Hotel Swagat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,468 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ramana Myra For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
53.1 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
30,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale, Khadakwasla, Pune, Maharashtra, India For Sale In Khadakwasla

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNanded CityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.99 Lacs
₹6,332 per sq.ft.
41,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi  Shop No. 5 near Suryoday Small Finance Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Vihar For Sale In Dhayari

Pratham Vihar  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.25 Lacs
₹5,697 per sq.ft.
33,958/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Sinhagad

Majestique Swapnangan  Chavhan Buag near Aamrai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹9,724 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/56

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park View For Sale In Dhayari

Mantra Park View  Dhayari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.9 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
31,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Dhayri

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Stature For Sale In Dhayari

Stature  Stature,S 143, Sinhgad Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Dhayari Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Nabhangan For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Nabhangan  DSK Nabhangan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.99 Lacs
₹6,435 per sq.ft.
45,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mane complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mane complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mane complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mane complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mane complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mane complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mane complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mane complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!