nbrank,desc

663 - Flats for Sale in Manek Nagar CHS, Borivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Advay For Sale  In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹23,740 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,936 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Advay For Sale  In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Smile Darshan For Sale In Cts 374 B(21, Padma Nagar Rd, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Neo Smile Darshan  Close To Phoenix Hospitals, Chickuwadi, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹19,559 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS Ltd  flat no 1202 12th floor ChandavarkarRoad, next Veg Treat Royale restaurant Borivali west 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Optima For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Rawal Holy Family CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹17,710 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Aadhunik Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Aadhunik Aura  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹18,317 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Aradhana For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Aradhana  Borivali West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,402 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Residency Konark For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹29,042 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueShantidhamKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Devki Nagar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Devki Nagar CHS LTD  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,959 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Supreme Imperial For Sale In Shimpoli

Supreme Imperial  Shimpoli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Omkara Unchai For Sale In Borivali West

Omkara Unchai  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹18,372 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unicorn Elegante Corner For Sale In Borivali West

Unicorn Elegante Corner  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹17,965 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Amisha Borivali Padam Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Amisha Borivali Padam CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,665 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal  Borivali West, Maharashtra,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹19,097 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Ashwini For Sale In Borivali West

Chaitanya Ashwini  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹31,333 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Manek nagar chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manek nagar chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Manek nagar chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manek nagar chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Manek nagar chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manek nagar chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Manek nagar chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manek nagar chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!