nbrank,desc

473 - Flats for Sale in Mangaldeep Preet Pride, Pimple Saudagar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Society For Sale In Rahatani

Anjana Society  Flat no 103, A wing , Anjana society, Kalewadi - Rahatani Rd, near Essar pertrol pump, Kokane Mala, Pawana Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anjana Society For Sale  In Rahatani1/15
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Swarup Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Omkar Swarup Apartment For Sale  In Pimple Gurav
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Veronika For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vivanta Life Veronika  Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shivgauri Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth,

Shivgauri Society  , Rajendra Nagar, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In S3 Lifestyle Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

S3 Lifestyle Apartments  Pimple Saudagar Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Ganadhish Empire Chsl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Ganadhish Empire Chsl  Pimple Saudagar Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Galaxy For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Sai Leela Co-op Hsg Soc  Pimpri Gaon, Near Navmaharastra Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kate Vrundavan For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Rose Valley Prime Plus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Wellness Forever
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Stone Ridge For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

pimplesudagaer near sivji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

rajmata jijau marg , near bank of maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In G K Dwarka Sai Wonder For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Deepmala Society, Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Park For Sale In Rahatani

Samruddhi Park  Tapkir Nagar near Tulajabhavani And Marimata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Boulevard, Pimple Saudagar, Pune For Sale In Vision Boulevard

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Dwarka Suncrest Phase 3 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Dwarka Suncrest Phase 3   Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharastra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gautami Apartment For Sale In New Sanghvi

Gautami Apartment  Sukh Sagar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Pk Hillcrest For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

PK Hillcrest  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,685 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shubham Chs For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aishwarya Apartment, Pimple Gurav Rd, Pawan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Oriana Society For Sale In Oriana - Chandrarang Developer's

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,058 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Vihar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

ARIHANT VIHAR SOCIETY  HRJ8+R29, Lane No. 3, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shardanand Society For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Lane Number 5, Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Rakshak Society, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchawad ,near Rakshak chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Samarth The Westford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mangaldeep preet pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mangaldeep preet pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mangaldeep preet pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mangaldeep preet pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mangaldeep preet pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mangaldeep preet pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mangaldeep preet pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mangaldeep preet pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!