nbrank,desc

232 - Flats for Sale in Manito Northlite, Yelahanka Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Manito Northlite, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Manito Northlite, Yelahanka  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
47,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manito Northlite, Yelahanka For Sale  In Yelahanka1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Wing - A, 2-111, behind CRPF Campus, Yelhanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale  In Yelahanka
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus StopNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Solitaire For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Shriram Solitaire  Veerasagara main road, yelahanka new town
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,217 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lakeside Paradise For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Florenza For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Ajmera Florenza  4H55+MRQ, Attur Layout, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,452 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Apine B G11 Vaishnavi serene behind CRPF BENGALORE YALAHANKA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Vaishnavi Serene 4, 5B, IVRI Rd, Yelahaka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise  Atturu Lake Road, Kempanahalli, Dr. Shivaram Karanth Layout, Kempanahalli, Veerasagara, Yelahanka Taluku, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Whistling Woods For Sale In Yelahanka

Whistling Woods  Harohalli Village Yelahanka, Nagenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central ParkYelahanka

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Serene For Sale In Attur Layout

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Salvador For Sale In Yelahanka

Legacy Salvador  kanchanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lakeside Paradise For Sale In Attur Layout Yelahanka

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise  Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,401 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion 4 Oyster For Sale In Yelahanka

Fusion 4 Oyster  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

1 BHK Flat In Ajmera Lugaano For Sale In Yelahanka

4H65+4F, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹11,862 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Land Capital Calista For Sale In Anantapuram

Land Capital Calista  Anantapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Rr Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

DSR RR Avenues  Dsr RR Avenues, 23/A, RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Aruna Trivik Windwalk For Sale In Yelahanka

Aruna Trivik Windwalk  Veerasagara Main Road, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹16,326 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Shriram Solitaire  BLOCK-3, UNICON NORTH BROOKS, 4/4, Veerasagara Main Rd, village, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,558 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise  Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Fusion 4 Oyster For Sale In Yelahanka

Fusion 4 Oyster  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.39 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
56,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Luggano Marinalakeside View For Sale In 14, Attur Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,973 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Classique Windchimes For Sale In Yelahanka

Classique Windchimes  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.27 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
55,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Park View For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

NCC Urban Park View  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,601 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Manito northlite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manito northlite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Manito northlite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manito northlite.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Manito northlite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manito northlite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Manito northlite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manito northlite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!