nbrank,desc

192 - Flats for Sale in Manya Springs, Kattigenahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Ramagondanahallib sector, Palanahalli, Maruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.115000, 77.606914
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale  In Yelahanka1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  kogilu road ( opp Sobha palm court)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale  In Kogilu

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Dwarka Nagar

Sattva Exotic  Bagalur Main Rd neaR Velens hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,641 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Columbus Square For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Nitesh Columbus Square  Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,019 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Krishna Shelton For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Krishna Shelton  Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Passcode Yelahanka  Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Auralis For Sale In Yelahanka

TVS Emerald Auralis  Near Reva University, Kattigenahalli, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,609 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Calista For Sale In Yelahanka

Legacy Calista  Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,430 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale In Yelahanka

Brigade Insignia  Near Maruti Suzuki ArenaMaruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,066 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6 For Sale In Kogilu

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Thanisandra Main Rd, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,520 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  Kogilu Main Rd, near Kanti Sweets, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,717 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹15,944 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Udupi GrandPrakash TheatreCytecare Cancer HospitalsCafe Coffee DayYelahanka Old Town

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

Godrej Woods  Near White Pearl Convention Centre, Srinivaspur, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹12,864 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹13,328 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Passcode Yelahanka  Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,118 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Exotic For Sale In Dwarka Nagar

Sattva Exotic  Bagalur Main Rd Chidananda Reddy Layout, Vijaynagar, Dwarka Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,919 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Auralis For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,467 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Yelahanka

Purva Zenium  airport rd near dream land
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,727 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vajram Vivera For Sale In Kogilu

Vajram Vivera  Near Kanhaji Restaurant, Maruti Nagar, Kogilu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,032 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6, Kogilu For Sale In Tirumanahalli

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,272 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lugaano For Sale In Yelahanka

Ajmera Lugaano  4H65+4F, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 6  700 metres from Kogilu Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,326 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Altura For Sale In Sathanur

TVS Emerald Altura  Near Ravi Eye Clinic, Chanarayappa Layout, Sathanur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
78,807/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High School

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Altura For Sale In Sathanur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Manya springs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manya springs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Manya springs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manya springs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Manya springs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manya springs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Manya springs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manya springs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!