nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Kalyani Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kalyani Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Hermes Paras Vi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Hermes Paras Vi Hermes Paras Vi
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup

South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Fortaleza Chsl, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Adi For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Nirman Adi Kalyani Nagar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹19,032 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Panchshil Avenue For Sale In Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Panchshil Avenue Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹18 Crores
₹32,817 per sq.ft.
₹10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,485 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Sky Lounge For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Lunkad Sky Lounge Lunkad Sky Lounge
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹24,665 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In River Vista For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Sophronia, Kalyani Nagar Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sophronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Sophronia Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada
Abhilasha Hermes Paras Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada
Abhilasha Hermes Paras Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹12,248 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Hermes Paras 3 For Sale In Lane Number 8 Hermes Paras Society, Lane Number 8, Next To Ashoka Triplex Apartments, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006, India
Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Safronia For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Angel Height For Sale In Angle Height, Abhinav College Rd, Mokarwadi, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
Angel Height Near Abhinav College, Narhe
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Angel Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Angel Apartment Jogger's Park, Nilanjali Society, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Alpha Apartment For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Alpha Apartment Alpha Appartment
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dugad Panache For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Dugad Panache Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,066 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Kruti Kalyani Nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹14,697 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Kruti For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kumar Kruti Opp to Dmart
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Allamanda Apartments For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Allamanda Apartments Plot no 63, Hindustan Estates, Rd Number 13, Kalyani Nagar, Pune,
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹19,655 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Sapra Power Terrace Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹28,174 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sapra Power Terrace For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Sapra Power Terrace Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹28,725 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,785 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
East Ave, near Palace View Society
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Applate Starlite For Sale In Ghorpadi
The Westin Pune Koregaon Park, 36/3-B Koregaon Park Annexe Mundhwa, Road, NEAR Daily Treats
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Konark Kinara For Sale In Kalyani Nagar
Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411006
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹30,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri,
near Arnolds.school
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Mariplex mall without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mariplex mall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Mariplex mall?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mariplex mall.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mariplex mall?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mariplex mall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mariplex mall?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mariplex mall. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!