nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Mark Nautilu, Alibag Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Mark Nautilu For Sale In Alibag

Mark Nautilu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mark Nautilu For Sale  In Alibag1/5
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mark Nautilu, Alibag For Sale In Alibag

Mark Nautilu, Alibag  Alibag, Mumbai, Maharashtra 402107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mark Nautilu, Alibag For Sale  In Alibag1/6
Parking

1 RK Flat In Acons 54 Greens For Sale In Alibag

Acons 54 Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Mark Nautilu, Alibag For Sale In Alibag

Mark Nautilu, Alibag  Alibag, Mumbai, Maharashtra 402107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mark Nautilu, Alibag For Sale  In Alibag1/6
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mark Nautilu For Sale In Alibag

Mark Nautilu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mark Nautilu For Sale  In Alibag1/5
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK Flat In Acons 54 Greens For Sale In Alibag

Acons 54 Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mark nautilu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mark nautilu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mark nautilu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mark nautilu.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mark nautilu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mark nautilu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mark nautilu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mark nautilu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!