nbrank,desc

577 - Flats for Sale in Maruthi Legend, Moula Ali Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Legend Apartments For Sale In Maruthi Legend Apartments

Maruthi legend apartments  behind anupuram community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maruthi Legend Apartments For Sale  In Maruthi Legend Apartments1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Devarakonda Pride, Kapra For Sale In Devarakonda Pride

Devarakonda Pride, kapra  Netaji Nagar housing colony, kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Devarakonda Pride, Kapra For Sale  In Devarakonda Pride

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Lakefront For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Lakefront  ************** 6th Link Rd, Saibaba Officer's Colony, Osmania University Teachers Colony, Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In N L Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

N L HEIGHTS  Vasavi Siva Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suridha Sudha Arcade For Sale In Moula Ali

Suridha Sudha Arcade  Suridha Sudha Arcade, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹3,718 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Devarkonda Pride For Sale In Kapra

Devarkonda Pride  Nethaji Nagar, Devarkonda Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,749 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna For Sale In Ecil Greenhills Colony , Malkajgiri

SRI KRISHNA  green hills colony opposite to muncipal office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,057 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Laxmi Heights For Sale In Old Safilguda

sri laxmi heights  FGCX+J3F, 2nd Cross Rd, Vinayak Nagar, Old Safilguda, Neredmet, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalMettuguda

2 BHK Flat In Nikhil La Cresta For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Geeta Nagar ,Sainathpuram, Mantosh Residency, Old Safilguda, Dr AS Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,914 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Coffee CupHotel Swagath GrandMcDonald'sSwagath GrandMehdi Jung Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesha Mansion For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sai ganesha mansion  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Flat In Grishma Enclave For Sale In Moula Ali

Greashma Encalve, east maruthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Township For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

DV Township  DV Township, 30-253/7, East Sudhanagar, Creative Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,780 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Lakshmi Heights For Sale In Malkajgiri

sree lakshmi heights  Bhaiyya Biryani FG2J+4VW Geetha Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)ECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Jaya Surya Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Gokul Nagar jaya surya residential
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,246 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Kranti Space For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

kranti space   A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Narayana Nilayam For Sale In Kapra

Sri Lakshmi Narayana Nilayam  Shank Colony near ASHA HOSPITALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Sita Rama Residency For Sale In Sharada Theater Road , As Rao Nagar

Sharada Theatre Road, Rukminipuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Apartment For Sale In Moula Ali

Venkatadri apartment  Parisrama Nagar near venkatadri apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Kamala Apartment For Sale In Safilguda

kamala Apartment  A. S. Rao Nagar near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilaya Delux Apartments For Sale In Kamala Nagar

Sri Nilaya delux Apartments  South Kamala Nagar, near Ayyappa Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Apartment In Arc Residency For Sale In Sp Nagar Moula-ali

ARC Residency  Moula Ali Rd Moula Ali Secunderabad, Telangana 500040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Manasa Nest For Sale In Moula Ali

Manasa Nest  Moula Ali Rd, Near Sri Vijaya Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dv Township For Sale In A.s. Rao Nagar Secunderabad

DV TOWNSHIP  STRRET #2 EAST SUDHA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Prestine Green Meadows For Sale In Moula Ali

Prestine green meadows  Road Number 2,Pristine Green Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,303 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Residency For Sale In Kapra

KK Residency  Yellareddyguda,Mallikarjuna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maruthi legend without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maruthi legend, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maruthi legend?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maruthi legend.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maruthi legend?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maruthi legend is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maruthi legend?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maruthi legend. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!