nbrank,desc

901 - Flats for Sale in Marvel Grandeur, Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Ayathi Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Balaji Ayathi Homes  Bachupally, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
35,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Balaji Ayathi Homes For Sale  In Bachupally1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Lohita Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Lohita Residency  Survey number 148B, Royal Vlg Rd, Pragathi nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lohita Residency For Sale  In Nizampet1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose  Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.96 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
29,207/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Rks Oxygen Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India TULSINAGARNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Tirumala Hills Neeladri And Garudadri For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Abhi Tirumala Hills Neeladri And Garudadri  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.18 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
38,503/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Abhi Tirumala Hills Neeladri And Garudadri For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.2 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
47,685/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vazhraa Pushpak For Sale In Nizampet

Vazhraa Pushpak  Pushpak Apartments, Blooming Dale Rd, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.47 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
44,974/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dharma Rs Residences For Sale In Gajularamaram

Dharma RS Residences  Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India J N T U CAMPUS KUKATPALLYNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Janani Kousthubham For Sale In Gajularamaram

Janani Kousthubham  Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹5,511 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,246 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Oyster, Nizampet For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Northladders Olympus For Sale In Gajularamaram

Northladders Olympus  Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.18 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
36,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Oyster For Sale In Nizampet

Risinia Oyster  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
67,917/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Oyster For Sale In Nizampet

Risinia Oyster  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.12 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
51,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rks Oxygen Homes For Sale In Bachupally

RKs Oxygen Homes  Bachupally, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,957 per sq.ft.
66,808/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lohita Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Lohita Residency  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lohita Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Lohita Residency  Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Shraddha Residency  Sai Shraddha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Boppana S Fantasy For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Boppana S Fantasy  Mithila Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Merlion Galaxia For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gothics Pride For Sale In Vasanth Nagar Colony

Gothics Pride  Vasanth Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sreekalpa Luxor For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Balajis Royal Homes For Sale In Pragati Nagar

Not under loan
62.3 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
35,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marvel grandeur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel grandeur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marvel grandeur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel grandeur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel grandeur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel grandeur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marvel grandeur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel grandeur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!