nbrank,desc

356 - Flats for Sale in Marvel Mountain, Ulhasnagar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jhalak Palacia For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,912 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jhalak Palacia For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Majestic For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Amar Majestic  Ulhasnagar, Pune, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.2 Lacs
₹4,880 per sq.ft.
41,954/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Ritteka For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Ritteka  mohan ritteka, Santosh nagar OT,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Abhilasha Apartment  ulhasnagar-4,near guru nanak high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Aashiyana For Sale In Church Rd, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Kohinoor Aashiyana  chinchpada chaurch road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Kohinoor Aashiyana For Sale In Chinchpada

Kohinoor Aashiyana  Church Rd, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Aashiyana For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Aashiyana For Sale In Chinchpada Gaon

Kohinoor Aashiyana  Church Rd, Chinchpada Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

mahavir heights  Kurla Camp Rd near Kali Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Palegaon Road, Gaikwad Pada-2, Near Shivsena Office,kailash Colony, Section No-36, Kai, 2, Palegaon Rd, Near Shivsena Office, Gaikwad Pada, Kailasn Colo, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005, India

Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Aashray Aanand For Sale In Kailash Colony

Aashray Aanand  Near jp synphony, gaikwad pada, ambernath east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,107 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 RK Flat In Saibaba Apartment Ulhasnagar For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Vtc Ground Rd, near Poonam hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
9 Lacs
₹2,951 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy For Sale In Kailash Colony

Jp Synergy  Kailash Colony near Jp Synergy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,361 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

1 RK Apartment In Sai Prerana Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

Sai prerana apartment  Complex Vte Ground Rd, near Rameshwara Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In New Sunrise Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

New sunrise chs  Samrat Ashok Nagar, near A1 Snacks Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Janki Apartment For Sale In Lakshmibai Babu Kadu Road, Vitthalwadi

Ganapati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Symphony For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Satya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4  Krishna Nagar,Near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vinod Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kurla Camp Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Synergy Phase 1 For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Floora Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Royal floora Phase 2   Pale Rd ,Ambernath, Royal Flora Complex Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: DMCT HOSPITAL & OLD AGE HOMEAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marvel mountain without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel mountain, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marvel mountain?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel mountain.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel mountain?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel mountain is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marvel mountain?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel mountain. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!