nbrank,desc

144 - Flats for Sale in Matsyagiri Homes, Korremula Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vasudevaya Venkatadri Heights For Sale In Mallampet

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,044 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Vasudevaya Venkatadri Heights For Sale  In Mallampet1/7
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Central Park East And Rnk Capital Park For Sale In Pocharam

Jains Central Park East and RNK Capital Park  Jains Central Park East and RNK Capital Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jains Central Park East And Rnk Capital Park For Sale  In Pocharam1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Srigdha Rising East For Sale In Pocharam

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Aalaya For Sale In Pocharam

ace aalaya  Jodimetla near Sri Suruchi Restaurant - Best Resturant in Pocharam , Narapally, Ghatkesar, Peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Srigdha Rising East For Sale In Pocharam

Srigdha Rising East  Srigdha Rising East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.16 Lacs
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
44,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Oracle For Sale In Narepally

SVS Oracle  near ganesh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,638 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Praneeth Pranav Xperia, Secunderabad For Sale In Annojiguda

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandRose GardenSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadhri Heights For Sale In Chowdariguda

venkatadhri heights  Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Ashaya And Alaya For Sale In Pocharam

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,963 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,562 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Aalaya For Sale In Narapally

Ace Aalaya  Narapally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,056 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Residency For Sale In Pocharam

Radha Krishna Residency  Pocharam Village Main Road near ZPHS POCHARAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam,

Sadbhavana Pocharam  Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Jewel Developers For Sale In Siddhartha Institute Of Technology & Sciences(sits)

Jewel Developers  Survey no 721, balaji nagar, Plot no 399, Korremula Rd, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Township, Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam

Sadbhavana Township, Pocharam  Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK Apartment In Grm Happy Homes For Sale In Pocharam

GRM happy homes  Jodimetla near srivani grammar school, CJGV+G9C, Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIPTHE NIGHTCAP

Radha Krishna Residency  near modi constructions opp to pochatam municipality office 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

1 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Township Pocharam Main Road For Sale In Pocharam

Sadbhavana Township pocharam main road  Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Siri Tirumala Greens For Sale In Pocharam

Sri Sai Siri Tirumala Greens  CMM2+J57, Unnamed Road, Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹3,954 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Township For Sale In Pocharam

Sadbhavana Township  sadbhavana township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Teja Residency For Sale In Pocharam

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale In Pocharam

501506, Pocharam Village Main Road, Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhbavana Township For Sale In Pocharam

Sadhbavana Township  Sadbhavana Township Block-D7, SADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP Pocharam Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Apartment Pocharam For Sale In Cjgv+g9c, Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India

Happy Homes Apartment Pocharam  Himagiri colony,pocharam village,Jodimetla X road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Township For Sale In Pocharam

Sadbhavana Township  SADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP, Pocharam Village Main Road, Pocharam, Secunderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,975 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Matsyagiri homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Matsyagiri homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Matsyagiri homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Matsyagiri homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Matsyagiri homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Matsyagiri homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Matsyagiri homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Matsyagiri homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!