nbrank,desc

209 - Flats for Sale in Mauli Sai Corner, Ulwe Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Palacio  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Delta Palacio For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Hezal Gold Coast For Sale In Wahal

Hezal Gold Coast   Hezal Gold Coast , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hezal Gold Coast  For Sale  In Wahal1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Delta Riviera For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,596 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Saras Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.39 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
27,734/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pritam Autumn Breeze For Sale In Ulwe

Pritam Autumn Breeze  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.19 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
33,924/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aramus Pride 26 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Aramus Pride 26  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Gunina Pride For Sale In X24j+v92, Jawle, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Gunina Pride  opposite Vittal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

3 BHK Apartment In Sh Hill Crest For Sale In Ulwe

SH Hill Crest  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivesh Damodar For Sale In Ulwe

Shivesh Damodar  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.31 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,273/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Vistara For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Vistara  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Saras Casa For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Gaj Oasis For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Gaj Oasis  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.74 Lacs
₹8,271 per sq.ft.
32,520/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Darshan For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji Darshan  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.85 Lacs
₹9,687 per sq.ft.
43,473/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Nayan Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Kuber Nayan Villa  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹5,534 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,638 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kuber Nayan Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Kuber Nayan Villa  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,537 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Savitri View For Sale In Sector 19

Savitri View  Savitri View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.26 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
47,146/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

3 BHK Apartment In Delta Vistara For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,133 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire For Sale In Ulwe

Hezal Jai Ganesh Sapphire  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,437 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Ulwe

SK Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.78 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
46,298/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Ulwe

SK Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.48 Lacs
₹4,726 per sq.ft.
32,371/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumikar Guru Anmol For Sale In Ulwe

Bhumikar Guru Anmol  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.22 Lacs
₹10,752 per sq.ft.
30,502/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Span Empress For Sale In Sector 19

Span Empress  Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.95 Lacs
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
52,700/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Delta Riviera For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹15,562 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Madhu Milind Chsl For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,981 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ramesh Shankar Sparsh For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mauli sai corner without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mauli sai corner, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mauli sai corner?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mauli sai corner.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mauli sai corner?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mauli sai corner is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mauli sai corner?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mauli sai corner. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!