nbrank,desc

334 - Flats for Sale in Mehta Paradise, Jalochi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Lavina Paradise For Sale In Jalochi

lavina paradise  Dangmali Ln, near Viththal Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lavina Paradise For Sale  In Jalochi1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Excella Tremont For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gold For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune

Prestige Gold  Opposite Maha Ganesh Nagari society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Passcode Baner  Super Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Passcode Ravet  Passcode Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad  Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,023 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Passcode Baner  Super Passcode Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Prime Passcode Kharadi  Passcode Neo Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ultra Codename Kharadi  Ultra Codename Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Luxury Society For Sale In Moshi

Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, ??????? ?????, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad,near Market Yard Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hira-shakun Apartment For Sale In Ganj Peth

Hira-Shakun Apartment  Maharana Pratap Rd, Near Mithganj Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Merint 219 Boat Club For Sale In Sangamvadi

Merint 219 Boat Club  Sangamvadi , Pune , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.76 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
10.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,257 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Apartment In Merint 219 Boat Club For Sale In Sangamvadi

Merint 219 Boat Club  Sangamvadi , Pune , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.41 Crores
₹15,309 per sq.ft.
11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,332 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Vastu For Sale In Somwar Peth

Suraj Vastu  Suraj Vastu, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Antriksh Towers For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,290 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Excella Tremont For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Excella Tremont  S. NO, Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Prestige Gold For Sale In Haveli

Shah Prestige Gold  Shah Prestige Gold, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Bhavesh For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Badhekar Bhavesh  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,852 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bsp Plaza For Sale In Mordewadi

BSP Plaza  Mordewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aahan Indu Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Aahan Indu Society  Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,434 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Universal Tower For Sale In Kasba Peth

Universal Tower  Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.4 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
29,459/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth

SS 72 Residence  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mehta paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mehta paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mehta paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mehta paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mehta paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mehta paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mehta paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mehta paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!