nbrank,desc

313 - Flats for Sale in Merryland CHS, Worli Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Eon One For Sale In Prabhadevi

Eon One  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple, SK Bole Marg, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.89 Crores
₹33,269 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eon One For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaTata Memorial Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Taloja

lodha crown  Crown, Taloja Bypass Phata, Taloja, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹12,429 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
354 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Crown For Sale  In Taloja
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹20,169 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Hubtown 25 South For Sale In Dadar

Hubtown 25 South  Near Kirti M. Doongursee College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Prabhadevi, Dadar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.53 Crores
₹79,465 per sq.ft.
18.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,968 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Dvayam For Sale In Worli

Kabra Dvayam  Near HSNC University, Dr RG Thadani Marg, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹63,010 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,698 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Kabra Dvayam For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24.51 Crores
₹72,925 per sq.ft.
14.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Mighty Siddhi Darshan  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Temple,Prabhadevi,Dadar East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹34,794 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mighty Siddhi Darshan For Sale In Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.49 Crores
₹30,490 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,820 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

Lodha The World Towers  Near Lodha Place, Senapati Bapat Marg, Lower Parel, Worli , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.77 Crores
₹43,501 per sq.ft.
6.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,706 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha The World Towers For Sale In Worli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.34 Crores
₹48,586 per sq.ft.
8.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,158 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.79 Crores
₹38,393 per sq.ft.
4.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Reserve For Sale In Worli

Runwal Reserve  Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.76 Crores
₹42,773 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,048 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.04 Crores
₹50,998 per sq.ft.
14.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,910 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.32 Crores
₹50,939 per sq.ft.
4.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Aurum Arts For Sale In Worli

Aurum Arts  Near YES Bank, Worli Naka, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.93 Crores
₹25,120 per sq.ft.
12.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,730 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Park For Sale In Worli

Lodha Park  2R4H+FFP, Pandurang Budhkar Rd, Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.21 Crores
₹6,24,089 per sq.ft.
40.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Nautilus For Sale In Dr Annie Besant Rd, Worli Shivaji Nagar, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400030

Prestige Nautilus  Near Royal Enfield Showroom, Shivaji Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Crores
₹75,608 per sq.ft.
24.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Avighna Nishika Elysium For Sale In Dr Annie Besant Rd, Next To Sunville Banquet, Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400018

Avighna Nishika Elysium  Siddharth Nagar, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Crores
₹79,455 per sq.ft.
40.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,810 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomePlaza Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹31,373 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.74 Crores
₹37,788 per sq.ft.
3.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,762 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Sea Face For Sale In Worli

Lodha Sea Face  Near Mody koda Showroom, Subhedar Ramji Ambedkar Nagar, Worli, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.91 Crores
₹47,253 per sq.ft.
33.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,467 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Twenty Five South Central Tower For Sale In Prabhadevi

Twenty Five South Central Tower  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
25.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Spark Desai Oceanic For Sale In Worli

Spark Desai Oceanic  Worli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹36,751 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Merryland chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Merryland chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Merryland chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Merryland chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Merryland chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Merryland chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Merryland chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Merryland chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!