nbrank,desc

182 - Flats for Sale in Metropolitan Apartments, Pulkeshi Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Spectra Reserve For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Spectra Reserve  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Spectra Reserve For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Deja Vu For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Prestige Deja Vu  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹19,258 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Deja Vu For Sale  In Pulkeshi Nagar1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Park Avenue  Sankey Cross Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹35,496 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Edwardian For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Prestige Edwardian  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.4 Crores
₹29,006 per sq.ft.
7.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Hm Grandeur For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

HM Grandeur  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.06 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
5.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,665 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Grandeur For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

HM Grandeur  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,096 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.28 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,193 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,313 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,065 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evantha Weave For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Evantha Weave  Jayanagar, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,035 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Chartered 1956 For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Chartered 1956  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,055 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,989 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Signature For Sale In Richards Town

Uber Signature  Richards Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

Vaishnavi Premiere  Near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru, St Johns Rd - Hermit Colony, Ulsoor, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹18,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,170 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,744 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Madison Square For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Madison Square  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.01 Crores
₹22,007 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,731 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹16,188 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,823 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹16,214 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹14,998 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,147 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.09 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Elegant Springdale For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Kemp Road, Near Frazer Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Apartment In Ezzy Elite For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ezzy Elite  Shivaji Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.2 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
9.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Metropolitan apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Metropolitan apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Metropolitan apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Metropolitan apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Metropolitan apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Metropolitan apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Metropolitan apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Metropolitan apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!