nbrank,desc

194 - Flats for Sale in MGP Kings Park, Navalur Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Bay Haven For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Bay Haven   Egattur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹18,119 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,169 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Bay Haven  For Sale  In Egattur1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR14, East Coast Rd near mayajaal theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale  In Kanathur1/62
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In Navalur

DRA Harmony  Near BeatX Fitness Studio, Thazhambur, Navalur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityCeeDeeYes Business ParkAGS CinemasVIVIRA MALLOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Harmony For Sale In R6x7+9vf, Thalambur Rd, Thazhambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India

DRA Harmony  thalambur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,625 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Ten Square Oak Tree Annex For Sale In Old Mahabalipuram Road

Ten Square Oak Tree Annex  OMR Road, Kazhipattur, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,992 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

SIPCOT-Thalambur Road, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,160 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment, Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Sri Sai Apartment, Navalur  Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Navalur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Cambridge For Sale In Semmancheri

DAC Cambridge  Next To United Lyra Music School, Perumal Koil Street, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Cambridge For Sale In Semmancheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Varsha Homes For Sale In Varsha Homes

Mayfair Appartment Oppsite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nest Njoy For Sale In East Coast Road - Ecr

East Coast Road, Kanathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  Navalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

DRA Marina 100  Near Inox - The Marina Mall, Egattur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
93,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Marina mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Pinewood For Sale In Hiranandani Pinewood

OMR, Egattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,150 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Tvh Taus For Sale In Egattur

nathanam link rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Taus For Sale In Navalur

TVH Taus  near navalur toll gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,573 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Anchorage For Sale In Egattur

Hiranandani Anchorage  Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,336 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: CeeDeeYes Business ParkBayline InfocityMayajaal MultiplexAGS CinemasOlympia Opaline

1 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  Navalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹8,998 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  Navalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.38 Lacs
₹11,631 per sq.ft.
48,932/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ksr Icon For Sale In Thalambur

Ksr Icon  Nattan Egattur Road, Thalambur, Chennai 603103, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,492 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Anantha Residency For Sale In Kanathur

anantha residency  34/1, East Coast Rd, Kanathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112, near Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

emami tejomaya  egattur,Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Chellappa Builders For Sale In Kanathur Reddikuppam

Kanathur, 34/1, NEAR Mayajaal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,630 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mgp kings park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mgp kings park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mgp kings park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mgp kings park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mgp kings park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mgp kings park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mgp kings park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mgp kings park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!