nbrank,desc

283 - Flats for Sale in MIDC Commercial, Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Madhuban For Sale In Akurdi

Renuka Madhuban  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Renuka Madhuban For Sale  In Akurdi1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

OPP TO SPINE ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 RK Flat In Sahyadri Chs For Sale In Chikhali

Krushna Nagar, Near Rainbow Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Housing Society For Sale In Bhosari

Neel Housing Society  Doctor Babasaheb Ambedkar Road near Infant Jesus PreSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Florance, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Florance, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Matrix One Platinum For Sale In Akurdi

Matrix One Platinum  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.86 Lacs
₹6,740 per sq.ft.
52,649/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dare Hights For Sale In Chikhali

Dare Hights  Sane chowk, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Prem Lok Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Socierty For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rajhans socierty   MIDC, Chinchwad near Thermax, Chinchwad Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

MQ2R+PH4, 64, MIDC, Block D3, Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Privia Prestige For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

spine road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Hos Soc For Sale In Sector 19

Sai Krupa Hos soc  spine road near Gunjkar Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe  Near Chinchwad Junction Train Station, Udhyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,352 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
81,918/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Crown For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishnu Crown  Near Axis Bank ATM, Udyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
97,230/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Mangal Upvan For Sale In Chinchwad,

Mangal Upvan  Plot No 44, Lane No 3, Udyognagar, Chinchwad,, Pune, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sairang Residency For Sale In Chinchwad

Mohan Nagar, Near Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In N B Arcade For Sale In Akurdi

N B arcade  Akurdi Main Road Near Shri Vasupujyaswami Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Ram Society For Sale In Chakan

Shri Ram Society  Chakan Shikrapur Rd, near Shraddha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Gharkul Rd, Sector 19, Chikhali, Near Gharkul market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Sector No. 21 Near Bajaj Auto Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Chandramma Housing Society Shital Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

shital apts, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Nagar near SURYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Pratishta Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar, Near Dr.D.Y.Patil English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Midc commercial without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Midc commercial, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Midc commercial?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Midc commercial.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Midc commercial?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Midc commercial is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Midc commercial?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Midc commercial. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!