nbrank,desc

209 - Flats for Sale in MK Morya Apartment, Kharghar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Rabiya Residency Kharghar For Sale In Sector 30, Kharghar

near Tata hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rabiya Residency Kharghar For Sale  In Sector 30, Kharghar1/6
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Sark Park View For Sale In Kharghar

Sark Park View
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,006 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sark Park View For Sale  In Kharghar
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringSector 11 KhargharTurbhe Station GardenSeawood Heritage

1 BHK Apartment In Navkaar Sar Park View For Sale In Sector 30

Navkaar Sar Park View  Khargharharghar Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Giriraj Sapphire For Sale In Sector 35e

Giriraj Sapphire  Sector 35E, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,080 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Crescent Niwas For Sale In Kharghar

Sector 35 near MSEB substation and taloja station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General StoreSeawood Heritage

2 BHK Apartment In Narmada Kunj Chs For Sale In Sector-13 Kharghar

Narmada Kunj Chs  Block B, Sector 13, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Ghp Aston For Sale In Kharghar

GHP Aston  GHP Aston, near Machhi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

1 BHK Apartment In Rekhi Sai Camellia, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Rekhi Sai Camellia, Kharghar  Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,657 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anaya Heights For Sale In Kharghar

Anaya Heights  Sector 13 near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Residency For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Prajapati For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Silver oak apartment  Plot no. 183, Sai Pooja Residency, Owe Village, Sector 30, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Springs For Sale In Kharghar

Sapphire springs  Sector 30 near God's Gift CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Paradise Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Shree Krishna Paradise Chs  Raintree Marg, Sector 12,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,286 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Shree Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Sector-13 Kharghar

227, Block G, Sector 13, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

23W9+WXC, Sector 20, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jayshree Chsl For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Shree Krishna Paradise Chs  Shree Krishna Paradise Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,466 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Jyot For Sale In Kharghar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahek Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Mahek Apartment  Sector 12 Near A.P.J. School andALLEN Career Institute, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Govinda Park For Sale In Kharghar

Raintree Marg near TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Smith Apartment For Sale In Kharghar

Central Park Rd, near Kharghar Golf Course
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,254 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Seawood Cottage For Sale In Kharghar

Plot No.185, Owe Village, Sector 30, Kharghar, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Flat In J B Sparkle For Sale In Kharghar

Owe Village, Sector 30, Near Canara Bank - Owe Branch,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Chaturbhuj Co Op Hsg Society For Sale In Kharghar

Near The Early Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,253 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mk morya apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mk morya apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mk morya apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mk morya apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mk morya apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mk morya apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mk morya apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mk morya apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!