nbrank,desc

714 - Flats for Sale in MM Residency, Hafeezpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Mm Residency For Sale In Hafeezpet

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mm Residency For Sale  In Hafeezpet
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Sy No. 299, G955+FPG Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale  In Miyapur1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur 40 For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur 40  Sri Ranagapuram Colony, Opposite D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,302 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces For Sale In Miyapur

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  near Ratnadeep ,Sy No. 299, G955+FPG Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,248 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  F9P3+HR3, Manjeera Pipeline Rd, APGOs Coop HSG Society, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur 40 For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur 40  Flat-302,block-c, TOWER-B, opposite dmart, Sri Rangapuram colony, Rangapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,350 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur 40 For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur 40  on Candeur 40
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,150 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,550 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Vasavi Lake City

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur  Miyapur-Bollarum 100ft (150ft) road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  500049, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India Lat, Lon: 17.508444, 78.361871
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

NYLA by Team4 Life Spaces  Sy No. 299, Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vertex Viraat For Sale In Miyapur

Vertex Viraat  Near D-Mart Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,193 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,064 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2

NYLA by Team4 Life Spaces  Sy No. 299, Heritage Fresh Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,917 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City  vasavi Lake city Hafeezpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur 40 For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur 40  Opp D-Mart, Sri Aurobindo Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces, Miyapur  Sy No. 299, Heritage Fresh, Miyapur Rd, opp. Honda Service Center, CG Employees Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Lake City, Hafeezpet For Sale In Hafeezpet

Vasavi Lake City, Hafeezpet  F9P3+HR3 Manjeera Pipeline Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹8,512 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Primark Inspira For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,465 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

Nyla By Team4 Life Spaces  Near Sri Chaitanya Girls Jr college, Bachupally, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹9,708 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cinetown Laxmi 70 mmSAIRANGA 70mmHotel Sitara GrandAngaara RestaurantDynamics Colony

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mm residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mm residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mm residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mm residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mm residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mm residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mm residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mm residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!