nbrank,desc

176 - Flats for Sale in Moghal Castle, Ramgopalpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Necklace Pride For Sale In Bhoiguda

Salarpuria necklace pride  Salarpuria necklace pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Necklace Pride For Sale  In Bhoiguda1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride For Sale In Secunderabad

Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride  Near Hussain Sagar Lake, Off Tank Bund Road, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,268 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride For Sale  In Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat In Jalvayu Tower, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Lower Tank Bund, Elchiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Premier Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Premier Residency  passport office lane, Near Rasoolpura Metro, Begumpet, Hyderabad-500003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palmgrove For Sale In Begumpet

mahaveer palmgrove  RT, Prakash Nagar, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.54 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Superwest For Sale In West Marredpally

Superwest   lane 1 Street 1, Aswini Colony, West-Marredpally , secundrabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
0.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ssv Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

SSV Apartment  Secunderabad Railway Station Rd, Railway Officer Colony, Botiguda, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi White Oaks For Sale In Secunderabad

Saraswathi White Oaks  2, M.I.G.H colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony , Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower,Sindhi Colony, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Prakash Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Surya Prakash Apartments  Surya Prakash Apartments Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,707 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avl Adarsh Homes For Sale In Little Begumpet Gated Community

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In New Bhoiguda

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palm Grove For Sale In Begumpet

Mahaveer Palm Grove  Prakash Nagar, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shankara Kranthi Apartment, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Shankara Kranthi Apartment, Kavadiguda  Near Marriott hotel, Kavadiguda main roa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Sagar Heights For Sale In Begumpet

Sai Sagar Heights  Prakash Nagar, Opp. Begumpet Airport, near Sai Sagar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Lane

Sri nilayam  New Bhoiguda Timber Depot Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bharani Complex For Sale In Secunderabad

Bharani Complex  1-8-300, Bharani Complex,, Minister Road, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vivek Appartments, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Vivek Appartments, Kavadiguda  New Bakaram, Musheerabad, Gandhi Nagar, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mb%27s De Royal Apartments For Sale In Bhoiguda

Mb%27S De Royal Apartments  MB%27s De Royal Apartments, 6-2-96, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Priya Enclave Apartments For Sale In Balamrai

Priya Enclave Apartments  Priya Enclave Apartments (Correct) Priya Enclave Apartments B-107, Balamrai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chabbra Heights, Bhoiguda For Sale In Chabbra Heights Apartments

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Raghava Delux For Sale In Bhoiguda

raghava delux   Lord Shiva Temple 6-2-96/B Old Ghasmandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinath Residential Apartment For Sale In Kalasiguda

Srinath Residential Apartment  SD Road, Kalasiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Kavadiguda

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Padmashali Colony, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar near Tilak Khakhra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Apartment For Sale In Kavadiguda

vijaya apartment  kavadiguda near cgo tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Moghal castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moghal castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Moghal castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moghal castle.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Moghal castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moghal castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Moghal castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moghal castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!