nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Karwan West Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Karwan West Hyderabad

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karwan

Pillar Number 102 near Mughal Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,275 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Karwan1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadLakdi-Ka-Pul

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Karwan West

Standalone building, Moghal Ka Nala, Near Grand Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Karwan West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karwan

Pillar Number 102 near Mughal Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,696 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,275 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Karwan1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pn Residency Karwan For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Gudimalkapur, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,411 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Residency For Sale In Attapur

Rainbow Residency  429, Karan Singh Marg, Attapur, Kanaka Durga Colony, Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India Lat, Lon: 17.377646, 78.432366
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,081 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Mount For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Pearl Mount  431/C/47/2, Moghal Nagar, Gudimalkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.38 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,875/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Standalone Building, Masjith kaja naddem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In 4 Wall Homes Apt For Sale In Gudimalkapur

LIC colony near by Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,370 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sg Complex For Sale In Gudimalkapur

SG Complex  SG Complex 5th floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Plaza For Sale In Gudimalkapur

Srinivasa Plaza  Pillar No. 43 Rethibowli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Attapur Main Rd NEAR Mahaveer Crystal Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,941 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Amar Residency For Sale In Kunwarjiguda

Karwan Rd, Jafferguda, Talla Gadda near Sri Annapurnamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Uma Residency  462/20, Vishweshwara Nagar, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Apartment In Uma Residency, Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Uma Residency, Mehdipatnam  Uma Residency, Mehdipatnam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Talla Gadda

Ashok Vihar Colony, Rajalingaiah Kabbadi Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Apartment In Satyadevara Residency For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Satyadevara Residency  HUDA Colony, near Chandanagar metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Flat In Gks Rk Villa, Sainikpuri For Sale In Sainikpuri

Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sainikpuri

standalone building, Neredmet Cross Rd, near Neredmet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Rube Nivas For Sale In Neredmet

Neredmet Cross Rd near Neredmet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Janavi Encleve For Sale In Neredmet

Defence Colony, near Sri Kamalten painters and civil works.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹3,966 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Wake Upresidency For Sale In Sainikpuri

Neredmet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Standalone building, HUDA Colony Near Chandanagar MMTS Station Hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vineyard Olive Apartments

Opposite to Axis Bank and Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vineyards Silver Shade For Sale In Sainikpuri

Defence Colony, Sainikpuri Secunderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,485 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix Homes Avani For Sale In Chandanagar Hyderabad

Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,327 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Apppartment For Sale In Neredmet

defence colony near Fresh Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Moghal nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moghal nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Moghal nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moghal nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Moghal nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moghal nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Moghal nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moghal nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!