nbrank,desc

452 - Flats for Sale in Monika CHS, Pimpri-Chinchwad Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale In Pimpri

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Shangrila 2 For Sale  In Pimpri1/5
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Srk Rajgad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SRK Rajgad  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹18,296 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srk Rajgad For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingsley For Sale In Thergaon

Sukhwani Kingsley  Near Jai Malhar Hotel, Pawar Nagar, Thergaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,486 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹8,947 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

4 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Connect For Sale In Hinjewadi

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri

Kohinoor Shangrila  Behind Finolex,PCMC Metro Station, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Divine Dazzle For Sale In Rahatani

Shiv Divine Dazzle  Kaka homes, naira petrol pump 300m
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Prem Lok Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Udyam Nagari For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Udyam Nagari  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.19 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
49,399/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Pride Heritage For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhakti Pride Heritage  Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,611 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe  Near Chinchwad Junction Train Station, Udhyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,352 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹7,623 per sq.ft.
81,918/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Kohinoor Shangrila

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Crown For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishnu Crown  Near Axis Bank ATM, Udyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
97,230/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Sonadeep For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Sonadeep  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rudved For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Rudved  Chinchwad Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Aseem Vishwa For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishwa Aseem Vishwa  Vishwa Aseem Vishwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,920 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S P B Palaash Aayush For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
84.29 Lacs
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
48,310/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S P B Palaash Aayush For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Morya Skydale For Sale In Thergaon

Royal Morya Skydale  Opp Lemon Tree Hotels,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Thergaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,467 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Renuka Gulmohar For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Renuka Gulmohar  Renuka Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹6,994 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,588 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Monika chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Monika chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Monika chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Monika chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Monika chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Monika chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Monika chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Monika chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!