nbrank,desc

148 - Flats for Sale in Mont Vert Pristine, Bopodi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Montvert Pristine B2 For Sale In Montvert Pristine

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Montvert Pristine B2 For Sale  In Montvert Pristine1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.53 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vineet Vishvam For Sale  In Old Sangvi1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Five Star Royal Impressions For Sale In Bopodi

Five Star Royal Impressions  Five Star Royal Impressions, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
78.24 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
44,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90.38 Lacs
₹3,901 per sq.ft.
51,800/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
81.7 Lacs
₹3,885 per sq.ft.
46,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,192 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramgeet Horizon Harmony For Sale In Dapodi

Ramgeet Horizon Harmony  Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Samruddhi For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Ganesh Samruddhi  Ganesh Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.37 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
31,161/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Atk Tower For Sale In Bopodi

Golden ATK Tower  Bopodi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.26 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
42,561/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Vishvam For Sale In Old Sangvi

Vineet Vishvam  Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.5 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
32,382/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.24 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Sangvi

Balaji residency  Lane Number 4, Priyadarshani Nagar, Old Sangvi,near Seva Hospital ( Piles, Maternity & Surgical Hospital )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Panna Niwas For Sale In Bopodi

Unique Panna Niwas  Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bandhangarh Society For Sale In Aundh

bandhangarh society  DP Rd , near D.A.V school, Bandhangad Apartment, D Block, 3, Ward No. 8, Wireless Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,891 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

90 Madhukunj  40, QMTI quarters, Range Hills, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Aundh Riviera  Bhau Patil Rd, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi Pune, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Flat In Onella Apartment For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road,Kotkar Lane,Bopodi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights, Bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

Royal Heights, Bopodi  Royal Heights, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune 411003, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Paradise For Sale In Mamta Nagar

HRFJ+632, Mamta Nagar, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mont vert pristine without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mont vert pristine, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mont vert pristine?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mont vert pristine.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mont vert pristine?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mont vert pristine is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mont vert pristine?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mont vert pristine. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!